» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker Publishing Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker Publishing Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker Publishing Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker Publishing Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker Publishing Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Very good Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Very good Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 242 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky new book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Walker & Company ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: New. 0802776701 S TODAY! ! ! ! ! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Chet Raymo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: chapter11books_com, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and publisher's mark to one edge-NICE! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 4-1-03 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: GOOD. Paperback with moderate shelfwear including moderately to heavily bumped corners/spine and possible slight tear to spine with bump-still fully usable and readable! 1.14 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky used book

An Intimate Look at the Night Sky

by Raymo, Chet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Walker & Company Date Published: 4-1-03 ISBN-13: 9780802776709 ISBN: 0802776701

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and publisher's mark to one edge-NICE! 1.14 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Midto