Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780802170392
(41 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
Date Published: 2007-09-10
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. New paperback, gift quality. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Godsway-Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Black Cat
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 260 p. Audience: General/trade. Very Good condition. Pages are Crisp, Clean, Intact and are not torn or marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged, Soft Cover in Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dallast,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
Date Published: 2007-09-10
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Very Good. Very Good + Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Lightest edge-wear. Lovely copy! read more
|
|
The Gathering
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Black Cat
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 261 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lowcountry Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
Date Published: 2007-09-10
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Like New. Clean, Unmarked Copy, No Remainder Mark, Unbroken Spine, Slight Shelf Rubbing on Cover, Expedited Shipping recommended, Delivery Confirmation on all domestic items. read more
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. New unread copy. Excellent condition. Great addition to any collection or as a gift. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Phoenix Gifting,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Very Good. 0802170390 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; very light reading crease. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Original Wraps
Publisher: Grove Press, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: As New. No Jacket as Issued. Trade Edition A brand new trade paperback edition. The corners are sharp. some edge wear around the head and heel of spine. The book is solid, tight and all pages are fully intact. Contains 260 numbered pages all og which are very clean. No spine crease as book has never been read. read more
|
|
The Gathering
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
list price: $14.00
our price: $11.20
you save: $2.80 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Black Cat
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 260 p. New read more
|
|
The Gathering
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. 0802170390 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. 0802170390 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Gathering
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Black Cat/Grove/Atlantic, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Fine. 8vo-7¾"-9¾" tall, Trade paperback. 261 pages. Winner of the Man Booker Prize 2007. read more
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Good. Some wear on the covers. Book inside is in good and clean condition. read more
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good Thanks! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill_Alberta,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. Brand New, In-house and ready to ship! ! ! We are a 5 star seller! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
Date Published: 2007-09-10
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Used-Very Good. Very good softcover, 2007, has minor shelf wear. Clean text, tight binding. Next day shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Title Wave Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Gathering
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: BLACK CAT BOOKS
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
Date Published: 2007-09-10
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Very Good. Clean pages. Light shelf wear. read more
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Anne Enright
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback Book
Publisher: Grove Press, Black Cat
Date Published: 2007-09-10
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gathering (Man Booker Prize)
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Good. Moderate cover wear (creases). Small stains. Otherwise inside is in good and clean condition. read more
|
|
The Gathering
by
Enright, Anne
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780802170392
ISBN: 0802170390
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dharma Books,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
|