Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780802133908
(32 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Pedro Paramo
by
Juan Rulfo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: Very Good. 0802133908 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Juan Rulfo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press
Date Published: 1994-03-10
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more
Pedro Paramo
by
Juan Rulfo
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New. Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Juan Rulfo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by), and Paden, Margaret S (Translated by)
other copies of this book
list price: $14.00
our price: $12.60
you save: $1.40 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Grove Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. read more
Pedro Paramo
by
Juan Rulfo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan / Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translator) / Peden, Margaret Sayers
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grove Pr
Date Published: 1994-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780802133908. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Juan Rulfo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Elistics ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Juan Rulfo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Juan Rulfo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grove Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: Good. read more
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by), and Paden, Margaret S (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Grove Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books-A-Google ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: BRAND NEW. 0802133908. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pedro Paramo
by
Rulfo, Juan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Grove Press
ISBN-13: 9780802133908
ISBN: 0802133908
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.