» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Michele L. Darby other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

other copies of this book

price: $2.12

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good. Good condition. Highlighting inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Very Good. 0801679656 Tight Spine. Ex-library copy. Clean pages. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: milwaukee street used books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Very Good. Very Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good. Normal wear-cover corners and edges slightly bent, writing on back of front cover, page corners slightly bent, writing and highlighting on pages, page edges slightly dirty 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Editor-Michele Leonardi Darby other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 1993-12 ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Darby, Michele Leonardi (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Very Good. Paperback textbook with minor cornerwear and a crease in one corner. 1.25 x 11.00 x 8.75 864p. Yellow spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kazoo Books, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

other copies of this book

price: $20.91

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 1993-12 ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good. 0801679656. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene new book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

other copies of this book

price: $34.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: New. 0801679656. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene) used book

Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene)

by Michele Leonardi Darby other copies of this book

price: $39.40

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene) new book

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene)

by Darby, other copies of this book

price: $42.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene) new book

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene)

by Darby, other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Darby, Michele Leonardi other copies of this book

price: $59.02

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 01/12/1993 ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Darby, Michele Leonardi other copies of this book

price: $59.60

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 01/12/1993 ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene used book

Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene

by Darby, Michele Leonardi other copies of this book

price: $62.53

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 12-1-93 ISBN-13: 9780801679650 ISBN: 0801679656

Description: Good. No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.