Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780801679650
(19 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Michele L. Darby
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good. Good condition. Highlighting inside. read more
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Very Good. 0801679656 Tight Spine. Ex-library copy. Clean pages. Light shelf wear. read more
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Very Good. Very Good Condition. read more
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good. Normal wear-cover corners and edges slightly bent, writing on back of front cover, page corners slightly bent, writing and highlighting on pages, page edges slightly dirty 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Editor-Michele Leonardi Darby
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 1993-12
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Darby, Michele Leonardi (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Very Good. Paperback textbook with minor cornerwear and a crease in one corner. 1.25 x 11.00 x 8.75 864p. Yellow spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kazoo Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 3rd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 1993-12
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good. 0801679656. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Found Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: New. 0801679656. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby's Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene)
by
Michele Leonardi Darby
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene)
by
Darby,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 3rd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene (Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene)
by
Darby,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 3rd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Darby, Michele Leonardi
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/12/1993
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Darby, Michele Leonardi
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/12/1993
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Mosby*S Comprehensive Review of Dental Hygiene
by
Darby, Michele Leonardi
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 12-1-93
ISBN-13: 9780801679650
ISBN: 0801679656
Description: Good. No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.