» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L. Rau other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L. Rau other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Rau, Joseph L. other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Fair. 0801671841 WRITING IN BOOK books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Rau, Joseph L. other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby Inc, Boston, MA Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and ends of spine are unmarred. Binding is tight. 492pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: nealsbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Respiratory Care Pharmacology Fourth Edition used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology Fourth Edition

by Joseph L. Rau, Jr other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: trade paper Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Book is in very good condition. Some minor highlighting throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books 'n Stuff, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Respiratory Care Pharmacology used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology

by Rau, Joseph L. Jr other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fourth Edition Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Good; 1994. 0801671841. Lightly used copy with mild signs of handling-unmarked-light water mark on edge of last few pages of book.; Softcover; Mosby; St. Louis; First Printing; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall; 492 pages; , read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care new book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L. Rau other copies of this book

price: $21.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 1994-01 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: New. No Dust Jacket As Issued. Paperback 1994, BRAND NEW, Never Opened, Still in original factory shrink-wrap with additional quick reference booklet, Excellent Condition, Domestic Tracking. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FlintRidgeBooks, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L. Rau other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L. Rau other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L. Rau other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Good. Lightly worn book cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology

by Rau Jr, Joseph L other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Other Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby, 1994 Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Very Good. 492 pages-exc. condition except for some highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ONYX Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Rau, Joseph L. other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Mosby Inc, Orlando, Florida, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Midwest Book Company, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in... used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in...

other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Good; Collectible. OUT-OF-PRINT paperback as featured in very good condition, clean text, bright crisp & tight pages, cover has mild rubbings, preowner's name/notes inside front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Upsource, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Rau, Joseph L. other copies of this book

price: $12.31

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Good. 0801671841 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L., Jr., Ph.D. Rau other copies of this book

price: $34.10

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care new book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph, Rau, other copies of this book

price: $37.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care new book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph, Rau, other copies of this book

price: $41.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology-Fourth Edition used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology-Fourth Edition

by Rau, Joseph L. Jr other copies of this book

price: $41.11

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fourth Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby, Incorporated, St. Louis Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 492 pages including index. Meets the needs of all students and clinicians who encounter respiratory patients. Covers the principles of drug actions, routes of administration, and specific classes of drugs. Clean, bright and unmarked. Very light wear. Excellent copy. Please note: does not include pocket guide to aerosolized agents. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RareNonFiction, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care used book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L. Rau other copies of this book

price: $49.02

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care new book

Respiratory Care Pharmacology/Quick Reference to Aerosolized Agents in Respiratory Care

by Joseph L. Rau other copies of this book

price: $56.49

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780801671845 ISBN: 0801671841

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.