Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780801618338
(18 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne Tolley; Callaway, William J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Good. 0801618339 Used textbook labeled and stamped as such. Tightly bound and intact. read more
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Laverne Tolley Gurley; William J. Callaway
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 1992-02
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Very Good. Clean pages, no spine or page creases, no writing, cover has creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Enjoy It Again ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne Tolley; Callaway, William J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 3rd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 2/1/1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Very Good. 0801618339 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YF78. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne Tolley; Callaway...
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Good. Previous library paperback, plastic over cover, some stamps and stickers, no marks or writing within text. RTB673. read more
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne Tolley; Callaway, William J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: New. 0801618339. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne T, and Callaway, William J
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne T, and Callaway, William J
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley Laverne Tolley,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 3rd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley Laverne Tolley
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Elsevier
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 349. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Acceptable. Wear on book, cover Used-Acceptable Default Text. read more
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Laverne Tolley Gurley
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Elsevier
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Size 23cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 349. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Purana Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley Laverne Tolley,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 3rd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne T, and Callaway, William J
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p. read more
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne T, and Callaway, William J
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Gurley, Laverne T, and Callaway, William J
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Introduction to Radiologic Technology
by
Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 1992/02/01
ISBN-13: 9780801618338
ISBN: 0801618339
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.