Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780801028441
(7 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Practice and Presence of God
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Baker House Book
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780801028441
ISBN: 0801028442
Description: Good. 1981; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; Strong binding; name sticker on front cover; read more
|
|
The Practice and Presence of God
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Baker House Book
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780801028441
ISBN: 0801028442
Description: Good. Please remember: This item is in used condition. Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. Normal shelf wear on edges and corners. Binding is tight. Very usable. read more
|
|
The Practice and Presence of God
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780801028441
ISBN: 0801028442
Description: 1981. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
The Practice and Presence of God
by
Lawrence, Brother".
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Baker House Book
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780801028441
ISBN: 0801028442
Description: Very Good. Moderate shelf wear & corner bend on cover. Aged pages, name on endpage, no marks in text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bizarre Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Practice and Presence of God
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Baker House Book
ISBN-13: 9780801028441
ISBN: 0801028442
Description: Good. 0801028442 LOOKS IN GOOD CLEAN CONDITION, HAS SOME UNDERLININGS, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-BE1) read more
|
|
The Practice of the Presence of God
other copies of this book
Ships from
STAFF,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Baker Books
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780801028441
ISBN: 0801028442
Description: Very Good. Paperback book in very good condition. May have some creasing to spine and/or covers. Minor edgewear/shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Squirrel,
STAFF,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Practice and Presence of God
by
Brother Lawrence
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780801028441
ISBN: 0801028442
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0801028442 ISBN 13: 9780801028441 bk# 9.0. f57. OcL30. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|