|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780800759490
(117 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Good. 0800759494 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Don Piper; Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: REVELL
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Don Piper Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped; Slight Water Damage. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil B
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Great copy! Nearly perfect inside & out EXCEPT for slightly 'thumbed' appearance. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 207 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inlovewithbooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Don Piper Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 15th Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine tight, pages clean/ covers slightly creased; moderate edge wear/ corners creased/ several page tips creased. read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Don Piper, Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** Might Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 2, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven
by
Piper, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade PB
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Solid, clean copy in very good condition. Cover has some edgewear and shelfwear. read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 9/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Good. 0800759494 SOFTCOVER, CLEAN w/MODERATE EXTERIOR COSMETIC WEAR, BINDING TIGHT, PAGES VERY GOOD SHAPE, NO HI-LIGHTING/UNDERLINING, GOOD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very Good. 0800759494 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; only minor imperfections keep this book from being graded NearFine or Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil B
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (A26_11/8)Book is in good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 207 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TomThumb'sBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Surprises Around the Bend: 50 Adventurous Walkers
by
Richard A. Hasler
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Augsburg Fortress Publishers
Date Published: 2008-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very Good. Front cover lifts, like new otherwise. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alegria Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Don Piper; Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very Good. A few dog-eared pages, slight cover wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alegria Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very Good. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show some wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Worm,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Good. 0800759494 Paperback has some wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. 5. read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil B
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Corners slightly curled, otherwise VG. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 207 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lowcountry Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: New. 0800759494 New condition item. Item has the slightest of shelf wear. Looks like an interesting title! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BaliforniaBooks,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Don Piper; Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Like New. Appears to be unread with only the slightest bit of rubbing to thecover. 511. read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death & Life
by
Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 207 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Very Good! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barbara Jordan,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death & Life
by
Don Piper; Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Like New. # Looks NEW 2004 Trade Paperback 8-1/2 x 5-1/2 inch with 207 clean crisp pages Don Piper with Cecil Murphey [authors] Revell Books usually same or next day service well padded by reliable seller~GUARANTEED~==FIVE STAR SELLER== read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Magnolia Avenue,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes In Heaven
by
Don Piper with Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780800759490
ISBN: 0800759494
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. NR Fine. code7096-GNM2*1 read more | | | |