Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780800719050
(20 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Don Piper, Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 9/1/2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. 0800719050 Ships from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast Shipping, thank you for your order. Remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Don Piper, Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Don Piper
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil, Mr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 205 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cindy Cruz,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. 0800719050 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil, Mr.
other copies of this book
list price: $17.99
our price: $16.19
you save: $1.80 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 205 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. 0800719050 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. 0800719050 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil, Mr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 205 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Don Piper, Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: Acceptable. May have some marks or highlights. read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Don Piper
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven
by
Don Piper With Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
AB,
CANADA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: Like New. Used-Like New Thanks! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill_Alberta,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil, Mr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 205 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Don Piper; Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Hardcover. Like new cover and text. Like new dust jacket with very minor shelfwear. Near Fine condition. Beautiful book. read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven
by
Don Piper~Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Li
by
Piper, Don And Murphey, Cecil
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: REVEL FLEMING H
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Piper, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Don Piper, Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life
by
Don Piper; Cecil Murphey
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780800719050
ISBN: 0800719050
Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|