» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life used book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Don Piper, Cecil Murphey other copies of this book

price: $4.10

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil other copies of this book

price: $7.36

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 9/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. 0800719050 Ships from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast Shipping, thank you for your order. Remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookrascal LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Don Piper, Cecil Murphey other copies of this book

price: $12.08

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Don Piper other copies of this book

price: $13.07

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life used book

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil, Mr. other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 205 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cindy Cruz, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil other copies of this book

price: $16.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. 0800719050 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil, Mr. other copies of this book

list price: $17.99

our price: $16.19

you save: $1.80 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 205 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil other copies of this book

price: $16.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. 0800719050 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don; Murphey, Cecil other copies of this book

price: $16.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. 0800719050 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil, Mr. other copies of this book

price: $16.24

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 205 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life used book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Don Piper, Cecil Murphey other copies of this book

price: $4.13

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: Acceptable. May have some marks or highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Central Valley Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life used book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Don Piper other copies of this book

price: $6.67

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven used book

90 Minutes in Heaven

by Don Piper With Cecil Murphey other copies of this book

price: $7.17

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: Like New. Used-Like New Thanks! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill_Alberta, AB, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life used book

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don, and Murphey, Cecil, Mr. other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 205 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patricia J. Haines, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life used book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Don Piper; Cecil Murphey other copies of this book

price: $8.04

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Hardcover. Like new cover and text. Like new dust jacket with very minor shelfwear. Near Fine condition. Beautiful book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Powers Book Emporium, LA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven new book

90 Minutes in Heaven

by Don Piper~Cecil Murphey other copies of this book

price: $10.74

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Li new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Li

by Piper, Don And Murphey, Cecil other copies of this book

price: $14.88

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: REVEL FLEMING H Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Piper, Don other copies of this book

price: $16.67

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Revell ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Don Piper, Cecil Murphey other copies of this book

price: $17.84

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life new book

90 Minutes in Heaven: a True Story of Death and Life

by Don Piper; Cecil Murphey other copies of this book

price: $19.05

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Revell Date Published: 2007-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780800719050 ISBN: 0800719050

Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: harvardbooksellers_com, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.