|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780800717889
(29 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
His Needs Her Needs By Willard Harley Uu
by
Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001-03
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Good. Unread, has a slit from box cutter. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beans Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
other copies of this book
Binding: Special Edition...
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New. Minor shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Iowa Books Etc.,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Jr., Willard F. Harley
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 4/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New. 0800717880 2001 Revell. Brand New. This clean hardcover copy, in a new dustjacket, is in excellent condition. The text is unmarked/unread and the binding is sturdy. 100% customer satisfaction. We process and orders daily. read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Like New. Fifteenth Anniversary Edition, Clean, Unmarked Copy, No Remainder Copy, Tight Square Binding, Crease on Corner of Inside Flap, Expedited Shipping recommended. read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Jr., Willard F. Harley
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover With Dust Ja...
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Fine in Good jacket. 0800717880 Hardcover With Dust Jacket, Condition: Near Fine (book) /Good (jacket). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F. Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good + jacket. Fifteenth anniv edition. clean unmarked book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Pound,
MT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 15th Anniversary ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. New read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F., Jr
other copies of this book
Edition: -15th Anniversa
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New in new dust jacket. bright shiny brand new. 224 p.; 0.80" x 9.48" x 6.06". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Laurel's Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Jr., Willard F. Harley
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New. 0800717880 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D.
other copies of this book
Edition: 15th Anniversary ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. New read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D.
other copies of this book
Edition: 15th Anniversary ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. excellent condition! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jrkr1964,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D.
other copies of this book
Edition: 15th Anniversary ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Clean inside out, dj has minor shelf wear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DREAMBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: REVELL
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Acceptable. DUST JACKET IS MISSING. read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: REVELL
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D.
other copies of this book
Edition: 15th Anniversary ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Oxford Books,
MS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
other copies of this book
Binding: Special Edition...
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New. New, never read hardcover book with dust jacket, excellent condition. read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs, 15th Ann. Ed
by
Harley, Willard F., Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 01 Mar 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
eCampus,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D.
other copies of this book
Edition: 15th Anniversary ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Revell
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. This special fifteenth Anniversary Edition hardcover is as new with no marks, writing or bent pages. Boards and unclipped jacket also fine. 3rd. 2002 printing. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookVilla,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
other copies of this book
Binding: Special Edition...
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Harley, Willard F.
other copies of this book
Edition: 15TH ANNV
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Baker Book House Co
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780800717889
ISBN: 0800717880
Description: New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
| | | | |