|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780800714789
(100 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present; Corners Damaged; On jacket and sticker on front. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Writing Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Highlightings Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; personal inscription present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Fleming H. Revell Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 204 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Benncart Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Harley, Willard Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
His Needs Her Needs Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Willard F. Harley, Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H. Revell
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Good-in Good-dust jacket; DJ chipped, scuffed and torn with pieces missing-stains on DJ and edges. 0800714784. 8vo. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookwizards,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Fleming H. Revell Company
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. hardcover, light edge wear and scratches to dj, text in very good cond, clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BARBARA SMITH,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Harley, Willard Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Good+ in Good jacket. Moderate edgewear to dj, scratches on front and back covers, sticker on back cover, pages are beginning to yellow. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Harley, Willard Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986-06
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. Free tracking information available. read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Harley Jr., Willard F.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Fine. Published in November 1998 by Fleming H. Revell (49th printing), a fine 204-page hardcover book in a great dust jacket, unread & unused, this copy is like new. (1002) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frances Pryor,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Harley, Willard Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Good in Poor jacket. Ex-Libris. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The dj is scuffed, partially repaired with clear tape. Boards have shelfwear. Gift inscription on feb reverso. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. All pages secure in binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Top Notch Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986-06
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: New in New jacket. Book has slight shelf wear from storage(Similar to what you see at retail chains); otherwise the book is in excellent condition. Free tracking information available. read more
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: New in New jacket. Mild yellowing to dust jacket. * Brand NEW! No remainder marks or any other markings! May have slight handling wear from being on our retail bookstore shelf. ** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get the book you ordered-no surprises ** Buy this book from US! -a top rated 5 star seller you can trust ** We are a family business that handles each order as our only one. We track each order so you can feel at ease about ordering. If there is a problem, just ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy In Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs Her Needs: Building an Affair Proof Marriage
by
Harley, Willard F.
other copies of this book
Ships from
SK,
CANADA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Fleming H. Revell, Grand Rapids, Michigan
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Fifty-first (51) printing, October 1999. Dust jacket has crease on front flap, shelfwear, small abrasion and some sticker residue on rear panel. Shelfwear and rubbing to covers. Previous owner's information has been inked out on the ffep. 204 pages. ISBN 13-9780800714789. From book "Discover how identifying and meeting your most important needs will deepen your love and desire for each other.". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TRYLINSKI BOOKS,
SK,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
His Needs, Her Needs
by
Willard F. Harley Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780800714789
ISBN: 0800714784
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
| | | | |