» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present; Corners Damaged; On jacket and sticker on front. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Highlightings Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; personal inscription present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage used book

His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage

by Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Fleming H. Revell Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 204 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Benncart Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Harley, Willard Jr other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs Her Needs Building an Affair-Proof Marriage used book

His Needs Her Needs Building an Affair-Proof Marriage

by Willard F. Harley, Jr other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H. Revell Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Good-in Good-dust jacket; DJ chipped, scuffed and torn with pieces missing-stains on DJ and edges. 0800714784. 8vo. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookwizards, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage used book

His Needs, Her Needs: Building an Affair-Proof Marriage

by Harley, Willard F, Jr., PH.D. other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Fleming H. Revell Company Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. hardcover, light edge wear and scratches to dj, text in very good cond, clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BARBARA SMITH, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Harley, Willard Jr other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Good+ in Good jacket. Moderate edgewear to dj, scratches on front and back covers, sticker on back cover, pages are beginning to yellow. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Harley, Willard Jr other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $10.25

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986-06 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. Free tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Harley Jr., Willard F. other copies of this book

price: $10.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Fine. Published in November 1998 by Fleming H. Revell (49th printing), a fine 204-page hardcover book in a great dust jacket, unread & unused, this copy is like new. (1002) read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Frances Pryor, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Harley, Willard Jr other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Good in Poor jacket. Ex-Libris. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The dj is scuffed, partially repaired with clear tape. Boards have shelfwear. Gift inscription on feb reverso. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. All pages secure in binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Notch Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs new book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $12.31

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986-06 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: New in New jacket. Book has slight shelf wear from storage(Similar to what you see at retail chains); otherwise the book is in excellent condition. Free tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs new book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: New in New jacket. Mild yellowing to dust jacket. * Brand NEW! No remainder marks or any other markings! May have slight handling wear from being on our retail bookstore shelf. ** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get the book you ordered-no surprises ** Buy this book from US! -a top rated 5 star seller you can trust ** We are a family business that handles each order as our only one. We track each order so you can feel at ease about ordering. If there is a problem, just ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Joy In Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs Her Needs: Building an Affair Proof Marriage used book

His Needs Her Needs: Building an Affair Proof Marriage

by Harley, Willard F. other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from SK, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Fleming H. Revell, Grand Rapids, Michigan Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Fifty-first (51) printing, October 1999. Dust jacket has crease on front flap, shelfwear, small abrasion and some sticker residue on rear panel. Shelfwear and rubbing to covers. Previous owner's information has been inked out on the ffep. 204 pages. ISBN 13-9780800714789. From book "Discover how identifying and meeting your most important needs will deepen your love and desire for each other.". read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TRYLINSKI BOOKS, SK, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

His Needs, Her Needs used book

His Needs, Her Needs

by Willard F. Harley Jr other copies of this book

price: $13.59

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780800714789 ISBN: 0800714784

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New