» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Conti, Peter; Finkel, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 8/15/2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Very Good. 0793173655 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 04X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Very Good. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 8/15/2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 8/15/2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash or Credit

by Conti, Peter, and Finkel, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Dearborn Trade Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 267 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash or Credit

by Conti, Peter, and Finkel, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Dearborn Trade Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 267 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti; David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 2003-08-15 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Fair. Tight and clean. Some edgewear and corner creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Moon Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash or Credit

by Conti, Peter, and Finkel, David other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Dearborn Trade Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. excellent shape; no marks. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 267 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Judith Smith, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit new book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: New. Published in 2003 by Dearborn, a large 267-page paperback (as pictured), apparently unread, unused, and with clean unmarked text and endpapers, for all intents and purposes, this is a new copy. (1001) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Frances Pryor, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit new book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti; David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 8/15/2003 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: New. Paperback. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures Without Cash Or Credit

by Conti, Peter other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 2003-08-15 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit new book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti; David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $20.55

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Kaplan Business Date Published: 2003-08-15 ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage(Similar to what you see at retail chains); otherwise the book is in excellent condition. Free tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Like New. Used-Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sister Albert's Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit used book

Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash Or Credit

by Peter Conti, David Finkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Kaplan Business ISBN-13: 9780793173655 ISBN: 0793173655

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.