Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780792376231
(13 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by
Shi, Chunlei, And Ismail, Mohammed, And Mostafa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Kluwer Academic Publishers
Date Published: 11/2001
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Data Converters for Wireless Standards (the Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science)
by
Shi, Chunlei
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by
Shi, Chunlei, and Ismail, Mohammed, and Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Kluwer Academic Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. Focus on Biotechnology, 658. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Shams ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by
Shi Chunlei
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 24cm, pp. 144. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards (the Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science)
by
Shi, Chunlei; Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: New. 0792376234. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards (the Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science)
by
Shi, Chunlei; Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: Good. 0792376234 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards (the Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science)
by
Shi, Chunlei; Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: Fair. 0792376234 Shows heavy use, highlights/marks present, no missing pages. Hardcover. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by
Shi, Chunlei, Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by
Shi, Chunlei, Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed,
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by
Chunlei Shi, Mohammed Ismail, Ismail Mohamed Mostafa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards (the Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science)
by
Shi, Chunlei
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: Very Good condition. read more
Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by
Chunlei Shi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: Size 24cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 144. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Purana Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Data Converters for Wireless Standards (the Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science)
by
Shi, Chunlei
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
ISBN: 0792376234
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.