» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years used book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $3.55

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $3.81

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. Trade paperback. NEW NEW NEW; never read; never sold. In sealed plastic protection. 2007. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 2007-05-04 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. Bright and clean copy. New but, may have remainder mark on bottom pages or over ISBN number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years used book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

other copies of this book

price: $4.15

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback... ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a small publisher's mark to one side-NICE! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years used book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Brott, Armin A. other copies of this book

price: $4.15

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 5-4-07 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a small publisher's mark to one side-NICE! 0.7 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years used book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Brott, Armin A. other copies of this book

price: $4.26

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Abbeville Press ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: Good. 0789209241 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years used book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Brott, Armin A. other copies of this book

price: $4.60

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 5-4-07 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: VERY GOOD. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with modest shelfwear/edgewear to the covers and a small publisher's mark to one side-NICE! 0.7 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $6.04

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 2007-05-04 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. Brand new; never opened! We process quickly and carefully. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Fasterbooks 123, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback... ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: TheBookTable, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years: 3 to 9 new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years: 3 to 9

by Armin A Brott other copies of this book

price: $8.02

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guild to the Wonder Years--Three-to Nine-Year Olds new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guild to the Wonder Years--Three-to Nine-Year Olds

by Brott, Armin A. other copies of this book

price: $8.38

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Abbeville Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. New. Clean bright, never used. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: B.SOTR Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $10.21

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: A Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years: 3 to 9 new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: A Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years: 3 to 9

by Brott, Armin A other copies of this book

list price: $12.95

our price: $11.01

you save: $1.94 (15%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 255 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Brott, Armin A. other copies of this book

price: $11.65

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Abbeville Press ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. 0789209241 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years used book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $3.55

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad? S Guide to the Wonder Years? Three-to Nine-Year Olds used book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad? S Guide to the Wonder Years? Three-to Nine-Year Olds

by Brott, Armin A. other copies of this book

price: $5.55

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: ABBEVILLE PR Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: VG+ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to the Wonder Years

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to new book

Fathering Your School-Age Child: a Dad's Guide to

by Brott, Armin A. other copies of this book

price: $11.22

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perseus Distribution Services Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780789209245 ISBN: 0789209241

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.