» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The New Father Series Boxed Set used book

The New Father Series Boxed Set

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780789204943 ISBN: 0789204940

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The New Father Series Boxed Set used book

The New Father Series Boxed Set

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $3.19

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789204943 ISBN: 0789204940

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The New Father Series Boxed Set new book

The New Father Series Boxed Set

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $23.63

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 1998-09 ISBN-13: 9780789204943 ISBN: 0789204940

Description: New. Gift Quality, Brand New. Factory sealed in shrinkwrap. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Marilyn's Attic, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The New Father Series Boxed Set used book

The New Father Series Boxed Set

by Brott, Armin A. other copies of this book

price: $25.95

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780789204943 ISBN: 0789204940

Description: Very Good+ 0789204940. Very good + cond book-light shelf wear, pages clean, great shape, slipcase has light wear; 672 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Father Knows Best: the Expectant Father; a Dad's Guide to the First Year; a Dad's Guide to the Toddler Years used book

Father Knows Best: the Expectant Father; a Dad's Guide to the First Year; a Dad's Guide to the Toddler Years

by Brott, Armin other copies of this book

price: $27.00

Ships from SK, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Abbeville Press, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780789204943 ISBN: 0789204940

Description: Near Fine in softcover in Near Fine slipcase. 23 by 15 cm. 215, 223 and 239 pages. Three separate books. Very light wear to covers. Illustrated covers and slipcase. Bright, clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Laird Books, SK, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

The New Father Series Boxed Set used book

The New Father Series Boxed Set

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $21.79

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Abbeville Press Date Published: 1998-09 ISBN-13: 9780789204943 ISBN: 0789204940

Description: Very Good. Missing Slipcase Box. Clean books. No box, books only. Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: History Tree Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The New Father Series Boxed Set used book

The New Father Series Boxed Set

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $23.47

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789204943 ISBN: 0789204940

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0789204940 ISBN 13: 9780789204943 bk# 16.5. f43. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The New Father Series Boxed Set used book

The New Father Series Boxed Set

by Armin A. Brott other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789204943 ISBN: 0789204940

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.