Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780789005588
(15 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
John Lynch
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Routledge
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: Acceptable. Former Library Book and/or book has writing/highlighting * If you can deal with the writing/markings, this is a great deal! * read more
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
John Lynch
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Routledge
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION; MAIL NEXT DAY / FOMERLY LIBARAY OWNED / CLEAN / 100% GUARANTEED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAIL NEXT DAY ANY / ITEM SELLING FOR OVER $30.00 WILL HAVE INSURANCE INCLUDED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS AND MORE 4,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
Lynch, John, Kilmartin, Christopher, Lunch, J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Haworth Press Inc., U. S
Date Published: 28 Jul 1999
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: Very Good. Ships from friendly & experienced UK bookseller. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. light. pp. 210. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Phatpocket Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
John Lynch
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Routledge
Date Published: 1999-03-11
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: New. read more
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
Lynch, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask
by
Lynch, John, and Kilmartin, Christopher T
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Routledge
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 232 p. New read more
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
Lynch, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
John Lynch, Christopher T. Kilmartin
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask
by
Lynch, John, and Kilmartin, Christopher T
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Routledge
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 232 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shams,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
Lynch, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: BRAND NEW. 0789005581. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
John Lynch, Christopher T. Kilmartin
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0789005581 ISBN 13: 9780789005588 bk# 21.8. f58. OcL30. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask
by
Lynch, John And Kilmartin, Christopher T
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HAWORTH PR INC
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
John Lynch
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Routledge
Date Published: 1999-03-11
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
Lynch
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Creative Outlet,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression
by
Lynch, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Routledge
ISBN-13: 9780789005588
ISBN: 0789005581
Description: New. A brand new copy. No remainder marks, new from publisher. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
IABDC,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|