» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression used book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by John Lynch other copies of this book

price: $4.24

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Routledge Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: Acceptable. Former Library Book and/or book has writing/highlighting * If you can deal with the writing/markings, this is a great deal! * read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression used book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by John Lynch other copies of this book

price: $5.68

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Routledge Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION; MAIL NEXT DAY / FOMERLY LIBARAY OWNED / CLEAN / 100% GUARANTEED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAIL NEXT DAY ANY / ITEM SELLING FOR OVER $30.00 WILL HAVE INSURANCE INCLUDED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS AND MORE 4, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression used book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by Lynch, John, Kilmartin, Christopher, Lunch, J. other copies of this book

price: $14.98

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Haworth Press Inc., U. S Date Published: 28 Jul 1999 ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: Very Good. Ships from friendly & experienced UK bookseller. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. light. pp. 210. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Phatpocket Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression new book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by John Lynch other copies of this book

price: $16.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Routledge Date Published: 1999-03-11 ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nigel Duncan Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression new book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by Lynch, John other copies of this book

price: $23.28

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Pain Behind the Mask new book

The Pain Behind the Mask

by Lynch, John, and Kilmartin, Christopher T other copies of this book

price: $32.34

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Routledge Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 232 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression new book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by Lynch, John other copies of this book

price: $32.51

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression used book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by John Lynch, Christopher T. Kilmartin other copies of this book

price: $5.16

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Pain Behind the Mask new book

The Pain Behind the Mask

by Lynch, John, and Kilmartin, Christopher T other copies of this book

price: $23.02

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Routledge Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 232 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Shams, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression new book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by Lynch, John other copies of this book

price: $23.33

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: BRAND NEW. 0789005581. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression used book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by John Lynch, Christopher T. Kilmartin other copies of this book

price: $31.08

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0789005581 ISBN 13: 9780789005588 bk# 21.8. f58. OcL30. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Pain Behind the Mask new book

The Pain Behind the Mask

by Lynch, John And Kilmartin, Christopher T other copies of this book

price: $34.81

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HAWORTH PR INC Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression new book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by John Lynch other copies of this book

price: $37.18

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Routledge Date Published: 1999-03-11 ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: harvardbooksellers_com, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression used book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by Lynch other copies of this book

price: $22.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Outlet, CA, USA

Reliability: Good

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression new book

The Pain Behind the Mask: Overcoming Masculine Depression

by Lynch, John other copies of this book

price: $26.95

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Routledge ISBN-13: 9780789005588 ISBN: 0789005581

Description: New. A brand new copy. No remainder marks, new from publisher. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: IABDC, CT, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.