» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Patrick M. Lencioni other copies of this book

price: $9.85

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Very Good. Dust jacket very good. Text clean, binding good. We process quickly and carefully. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fasterbooks 123, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Lencioni, Patrick other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Jossey-Bass, San Francisco, CA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. [S] Edge chips and edge tears to d.j. in poly cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ALCON Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive

by Patrick Lencioni other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Josey Bass Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Shelf 881. 5.5 by 8.5 inches. 184 pages. Near like new. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jwilbooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable... used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable...

other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Good. Some wear on the dj (include tiny tear). Past owner name. Book inside is in good and clean condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Christina's Books n More, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Patrick M. Lencioni other copies of this book

price: $13.24

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Like New. Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable... used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable...

other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Very good. Hardcover with dustjacket. Just a whisper of wear. Business section. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Auburn Book Haven, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class new book

The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class

by Patrick M Lencioni other copies of this book

price: $14.37

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable new book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Lencioni, Patrick M. other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class

by Lencioni, Patrick M other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Spine straight, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very mild shelf wear. 183 numbered pgs. Audience: General/trade. Delivery Confirmation. Photos or other information on this item available by e-mail. Daily responses to orders/e-mail. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hand To Hand Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class

by Lencioni, Patrick M other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like-new condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 183 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Adventureland Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable new book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Lencioni, Patrick M. other copies of this book

price: $16.56

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Patrick M. Lencioni other copies of this book

price: $17.41

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey Bass Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class new book

The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class

by Patrick M Lencioni other copies of this book

price: $17.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class new book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class

by Lencioni, Patrick M other copies of this book

list price: $24.95

our price: $19.96

you save: $4.99 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 183 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Lencioni, Patrick M. other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Very Good / Very Good Jacket. 2000 Jossey-Bass. SIGNED by author on title page, with a personal inscription. Third printing. Hardcover has black paper-covered boards with silver spine lettering. Front cover has publisher's logo. Binding tight. Hinges NOT cracked. Bottom corners bumped. Small dent in bottom of both covers. Spine ends lightly bumped. Pages clean and unmarked. One page has small dent at fore edge. 183 pages. Dust jacket has very light edge and surface wear, with some wrinkling at ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nina McLaughlin, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class new book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class

by Lencioni, Patrick M other copies of this book

price: $22.15

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 183 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable new book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Lencioni, Patrick M. other copies of this book

price: $22.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: New. 0787954039 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Lencioni, Patrick M. other copies of this book

price: $59.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Stated First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Wiley Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Collectible-Very Good/Very Good. 0787954039. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: J.E. Miles, A Bookseller, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Lencioni, Patrick M. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub, San Francisco, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PBO Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable... used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable...

other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Very good. Clean, no writings, corners wear slight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Znanie2004, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Lencioni, Patrick M. other copies of this book

price: $10.20

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: VG/VG-; slight tear in cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable used book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: a Leadership Fable

by Patrick M. Lencioni other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2000-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780787954031 ISBN: 0787954039

Description: Very Good. 2000 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER, 4TH PRINTING, DJ HAS SLIGHT SCUFFING FROM STORAGE, CORNERS GOOD, BOARDS EXCELLENT, PAGES CRISP, TIGHT, NO MARKINGS, NOT EX LIBRARY, NO REMAINDER MARKS. U88. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: THENYBESTSELLER, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class new book

The Four Obsessions of an Extraordinary Executive: The Four Disciplines at the Heart of Making Any Organization World Class

by Lencioni, Patrick M other copies of this book