» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $3.23

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback. Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2001-06-20 ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael G other copies of this book

price: $3.67

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Highlighting/underlining. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 176 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: T's Family Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

other copies of this book

price: $3.68

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Michael Fullan other copies of this book

price: $4.71

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2001-06-20 ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Good. Clean pages, contains highlighting, no other writing, tight binding, shelf-wear, dust jacket has been price clipped on the front inside flap, sticker on back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Enjoy It Again, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $18.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub, San Francisco, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice, new looking copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magnus Berglund, Book Seller, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change new book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Michael Fullan other copies of this book

price: $22.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Cloud 9 Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $25.10

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Covers are absolutely clean. Some underlining (about 5 pages), otherwise perfect. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change new book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael G other copies of this book

price: $33.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: New in new dust jacket. book and dj are in new condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 176 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Cimicata, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change new book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $56.18

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cellar of Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Michael Fullan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Good. 2001 HARDCOVER with dust jacket, NOT a library book, binding solid, penciled notes and underlining throughout, guaranteed to be same book listed, ISBN: 0-7879-5395-4. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Michael Brubaker, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $3.67

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Good. 0787953954 Wear to dust cover text great. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: kaybook3, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $7.77

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Very Good. 0787953954 Slight General Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BriteDay Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change-Text used book

Leading in a Culture of Change-Text

by Fullan other copies of this book

price: $9.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Very Good. Text may contain some highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Collegebooksdirect, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Michael Fullan other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $14.89

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Jossey-Bass ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Fair in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub, San Francisco, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Near Fine Hardcover/Near Fine. 6 x 9" 0787953954 HB in red cloth with gilt decoration/print; DJ has light wear to spine ends, edges and corners; 162 pages; 3rd printing; penciled doodlings in margins; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodThymeBooks, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Fullan, Michael other copies of this book

price: $22.42

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Jossey-Bass ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Leading in a Culture of Change used book

Leading in a Culture of Change

by Michael Fullan other copies of this book

price: $46.58

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jossey-Bass Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780787953959 ISBN: 0787953954

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.