|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780786865666
(30 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Fine. 0786865660 Like New Condition, Marks on Sides of Pages, Clean Text, Never Been Read, Tight Binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Fine. Hardcover, 1999; Two small superficial dents to front cover, otherwise Great condition! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
gudacb,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hyperion Books, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Good. No Jacket. Ffep has been torn out of book, bumping to top and bottom edges of backstrip, scratches on front and back covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers [Hardcover] By Bolt, Carol
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999-10-06
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: New. New/New; Excellent condition. Slight shelf wear. Free Tracking information available. read more
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999-10-06
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Very Good. 1999 stated first edition hardback no marks and is in very good condition with dust cover All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
books4u31,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hyperion Books, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Binding good. Sturdy. No marks to text. Attractive cover. Some soiling to pg. ends (exterior). Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: New. 0786865660 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: New. 0786865660 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. New read more
|
|
The Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. New read more
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999-10-06
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Very Good. Very good condition from non smoking home, first edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cheryls-Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Good. ** Possible marking on cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Good. 0786865660 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999-10-06
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Very Good. This book has been read, and shows some light wear, with no dust jacket. Email sent when book shipped. We ship promptly in tear resistant mailers and promise you excellent professional customer service. Your purchase helps to support fundraisers like libraries, schools and childrens hospitals. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rolynda Sanborn,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Carol Bolt
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 1999-10-06
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Good. 1st Edition! Satisfaction guaranteed! Former library. read more
|
|
The Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Very Good. Condition: Previously read, moderate to light wear.; bkcs. read more
|
|
Book of Answers, the
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780786865666
ISBN: 0786865660
Description: Very good. Hardcover-[BOLT, CAROL] BOOK OF ANSWERS, THE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
StoryVille Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of Answers
by
Bolt, Carol
other copies of this book
| | | |