Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780786815722
(65 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Volo
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy with minimum wear. No crease in spine. FO Name on inside front cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lois Rosenlof ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Scream Museum
by
Zindel, Paul; Hawke, P. C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Scream Museum, the
by
Zindel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2001. P.C. Hawke Mysteries #1. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Scream Museum, the
by
Zindel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Very Good + Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2001. P.C. Hawke Mysteries #1. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
The Scream Museum
by
Zindel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 149 p. P.C. Hawke Mysteries, 1. Audience: Children/juvenile. trade pb, box31 only, shelf wear to cover read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
fastNreliable2U ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Scream Museum, the (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Zindel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hyperion Book CH
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Very Good. 0786815728 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Volo
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Volo
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Volo
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. x-lib w/ markings, lamianted cover, light wave to pgsShipped in bubble mailer unless it is a real expensive item. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
browse4books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Scream Museum, the (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Book CH
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Scream Museum, the (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: first
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Volo Pub Date: 7/1/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 149. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Twice Read Books ,
OK,
USA
Reliability:
The Scream Museum
by
Zindel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 149 p. P.C. Hawke Mysteries, 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
P.C. Hawke Mysteries: the Scream Museum-Book #1 (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Volo
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Scream Museum, the (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Paul Zindel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Book CH
Date Published: 2001-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. A former library book with the usual library markings. (Even though we list all former library books as only good, most are Good+ or VG condition! ) No writing or highlighting noted inside. Most books have only expected handling, reading, shelving wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BD Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Scream Museum, the (Pc Hawke Mysteries)
by
Zindel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Book CH
Date Published: 7/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Fine. 0786815728 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZG86. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Scream Museum
by
Zindel, Paul; Hawke, P. C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books for Children, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786815722
ISBN: 0786815728
Description: Good. Reasonable paperback edition with a clean text. Stamped book sale on the inside cover. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.