» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing with Magnets used book

Healing with Magnets

by Null, Gary, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing with Magnets used book

Healing with Magnets

by Null, Gary, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $4.74

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Four Walls Eight Windows ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Good. 0786705302 First thus. Little smudge to foreedge. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Four Walls Eight Windows Date Published: 1998-07-15 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $5.10

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Four Walls Eight Windows Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very Good. Vg! clean, tight, writing frnt pg. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SpiritwalkerBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $5.90

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers, Inc., New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback-Very Good-Clean and bright with only slightest of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fourth Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Minor edge and corner wear, lightly scuffed and scratched, lightly shelf worn, overall a very crisp and clean used copy! 224 unmarked and uncreased informative pages! "Magnets heal. For centuries doctors world wide have been prescribing them. Modern athletes swear by them. Patinets attest to amazing therapeutic results. Even skeptics acknowlege their potential...." read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Conover Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Ed, 3rd Printing, So Stated Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Pub., New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Near Fine/Fine/No Jacket Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0786705302 Bound in gray covers.224 pages. Light rubbing to some few edges. Otherwise a tight, clean, complete copy with as new internals. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Silas Retlok, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healing with Magnets new book

Healing with Magnets

by Null, Gary, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $15.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Four Walls Eight Windows ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Good. 0786705302 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $3.60

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: AVALON NY Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: VG- read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $4.25

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Four Walls Eight Windows Date Published: 1998-07-15 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very Good. Great reading! DM 3. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: John Murray, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: Carroll & Graf Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Good. Used Good condition. Tradepaper. Used. Some wear around the edges. Pages tight and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Crazy Ladies Bookshop, OK, USA

Reliability: High

Healing with Magnets used book

Healing with Magnets

by Null, Gary, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. No creases or marks; binding tight. Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Colton Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary; Koestler, Vickie Riba other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback: Trade PB Publisher: Carroll & Graf, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very Good: Single spine crease. Light wear. 224 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up, Inc., RI, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Four Walls Eight Windows ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very Good. 0786705302 Binding is SOFTCOVER. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $6.84

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Good. 0786705302 Edge worn. Small remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets [Paperback] By Null, Gary used book

Healing With Magnets [Paperback] By Null, Gary

other copies of this book

price: $7.24

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Fine. New Book but may have some shelf wear and remainder mark. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets [Paperback] By Null, Gary used book

Healing With Magnets [Paperback] By Null, Gary

other copies of this book

price: $7.24

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very Good. Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark (remainder mark). Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets used book

Healing With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Healing With Magnets [Paperback] By Null, Gary new book

Healing With Magnets [Paperback] By Null, Gary

other copies of this book

price: $8.24

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Healing Everything With Magnets used book

Healing Everything With Magnets

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Wraps Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers, NY Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780786705306 ISBN: 0786705302

Description: Fine. Paperback. Octavo. New and unread. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Clausen Books, RMABA, CO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.