» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes

by Publications International (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Favorite Brand Name Recipes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

other copies of this book

price: $4.42

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Hardcover issued without dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

by Hershey other copies of this book

price: $4.86

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Fine. 0785349588 SLIGHT SHELFWEAR. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

by Hershey other copies of this book

price: $7.86

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2002-05 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Fine/Like New. Text has no markings or bent pages. Cover is clean, shiny & bright w/no scuffs or bends. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DGABooks, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes

by Publications International (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Favorite Brand Name Recipes. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Meister, NC, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes

by Publications International (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Near New, Nice Glossy Hardcover Book without [non-issued] a Dustcover, Some Shelfwear, Dings, Tight Binding, Crisp, Clean Unmarked Text/ Book-This Almost Unused Book is Price Reduced to Sell-Jm1109C364. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Favorite Brand Name Recipes. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Tedd or Roberta Powers, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes

by Publications International other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes

by Publications International other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best Loved Recipes used book

Hershey's Best Loved Recipes

by Hershey Food's Corporation other copies of this book

price: $6.67

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: PUBNS INTL LTD Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: G+: shelfwear, no DJ, slight water warping. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Good. Spine worn edges Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) new book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

by Hershey other copies of this book

price: $13.91

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: New. 0785349588 Book brand new. Ships 1-2 bussiness days. We provide an excelent customer service. Please feel free to contact us for any question. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: iberstore, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Doac Hershey New Cover (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) used book

Doac Hershey New Cover (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

by Publications Interna other copies of this book

price: $17.82

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Publications International ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) new book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

other copies of this book

price: $24.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

by Hershey other copies of this book

price: $47.68

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) new book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

by Hershey other copies of this book

price: $54.81

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Publications International Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes) used book

Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes (Favorite Brand Name Recipes)

by Hershey other copies of this book

price: $4.41

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785349587 ISBN: 0785349588

Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: gr8lakesbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.