» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 11/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good. 0785279822 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X28O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 277 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good. 0785279822 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good. Good condition Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 277 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 277 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy... used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy...

other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $3.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson/Word Canada Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Sm. Spot Top Corner To A Couple Pages, DJ Corners/Edges Sharp, Text Is Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Signed by previous owner. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 277 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Through The Pages, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good. Book club edition hardcover with dustjacket, slight creasing. No stamps. Name written inside. Slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Incorporated, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Light shelf and edge wear. Great copy with tight binding and clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Johnny's Used Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson/Word Canada, Richmond, BC, Canada Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Like New. Like New Jacket. 277 pages, like new and unmarked! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sacred Works, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Hardcover book in good condition, dj with minor wear, erased writing on fly page. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 277 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Incorporated, Nashville, TN, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good+ Very Good DJ. 2nd printing--nice clean tight copy--prev owner name & other book names on end papers--dust jacket has light wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Woody's Book Room, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $6.83

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1994-11 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good. Very lite shelf wear on DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books & Media Store, ID, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 0785279822. Hbdj, light wear/soil, pgs clean/bright; 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life used book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers, Nashville Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 0785279822 Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: talley's books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy... new book

Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy...

other copies of this book

price: $9.51

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785279822 ISBN: 0785279822

Description: New. Slight shelf wear to edges. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Dollhots, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.