» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
He Touched Me: an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: an Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 04/2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 232 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me: an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: an Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 04/2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 232 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me used book

He Touched Me

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HARDCOVER Publisher: THOMAS NELSON INC. ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Like New. Excellent condition, like new, hardcover in like new dust jacket. Very, very slight wear along dust jacket edges. Clean and crisp. A nice copy. 0785278877. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Penwicke's Book Shop, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me: An Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: An Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 232 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me: An Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: An Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $2.65

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 213 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. tiny corner ding to dj, text in excellent cond, clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Smith & Janie Woodburn, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages, address on inside cover, no other markings, hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Donald Mark, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me: an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: an Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000-04-18 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very Good. ENDSHEET HAS A DOG EAR. VERY CLEAN TIGHT COPY. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ye Old Book Shoppe, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me: an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: an Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Boards Publisher: Thomas Nelson Incorporated, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Sm spots, rubbings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lofthouse Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me: an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: an Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very light creases to dj. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $8.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Fine. 0785278877. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Newsboy Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Good. Good Conditions, may have some marks or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Good. One page highlighted Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2000. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2000. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me an Autobiography new book

He Touched Me an Autobiography

by Benny Hinn other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: New. In excellent condition, A++++ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: 'Boro Book Warehouse, TN, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me: an Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: an Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Good. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

He Touched Me: An Autobiography used book

He Touched Me: An Autobiography

by Hinn, Benny other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785278870 ISBN: 0785278877

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 232 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: teolamedia, IL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.