» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Scott, Darrell, and Nimmo, Beth, and Rabey, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lauri Waslohn, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Scott, Darrell, and Nimmo, Beth, and Rabey, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Solid book with clean pgs, stains on upper edges near corner & a stain on bottom edge. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Love of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Scott, Darrell, and Nimmo, Beth, and McGee, J Vernon, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Scott, Darrell, and Nimmo, Beth, and McGee, J Vernon, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Scott, Darrell, and Nimmo, Beth, and McGee, J Vernon, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Scott, Darrell, and Nimmo, Beth, and McGee, J Vernon, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Scott, Darrell, and Nimmo, Beth, and McGee, J Vernon, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Scott, Darrell, and Nimmo, Beth, and McGee, J Vernon, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: A good reading copy only. Crease to front and back cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott, Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 4/20/2000 ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott used book

Rachel's Tears: the Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott

by Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey, Darrell Scott With Scott Rabey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780785268482 ISBN: 0785268480

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.