» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa, Gilda, MD other copies of this book

price: $107.94

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 603 p. Contains: Illustrations. Imaging Companion. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Breast Imaging Companion (Imaging Companion Series) new book

Breast Imaging Companion (Imaging Companion Series)

by Gilda Cardenosa other copies of this book

price: $108.62

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2007-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Breast Imaging Companion (Imaging Companion Series) new book

Breast Imaging Companion (Imaging Companion Series)

by Gilda Cardenosa other copies of this book

price: $108.63

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2007-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa Gilda other copies of this book

price: $80.24

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 25cm, pp. 624. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa, Gilda other copies of this book

price: $88.89

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion, Gilda Cardenosa new book

Breast Imaging Companion, Gilda Cardenosa

other copies of this book

price: $97.21

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa, Gilda other copies of this book

price: $102.92

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: LIPPINCOTT RAVEN Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: New. The top-selling title in our Imaging Companion Series is now in its revised, updated Third Edition. Featuring over 1, 000 large, clear images accompanied by brief, bulleted "key facts, " this how-to book provides everything readers need to obtain high-... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion (Imaging Companion Series) used book

Breast Imaging Companion (Imaging Companion Series)

by Cardenosa, Gilda other copies of this book

price: $109.07

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: Good. 0781764912 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Gilda Cardenosa other copies of this book

price: $115.93

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using International Priority Airmail. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Heavier and more expensive items have tracking number. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). The top-selling title in our Imaging Companion Series is now in its revised, updated Third Edition. Featuring over 1, 000 large, clear images accompanied by brief, bulleted "key facts, " this how-to book provides ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa, Gilda other copies of this book

price: $117.40

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion (Imaging Companion Series) new book

Breast Imaging Companion (Imaging Companion Series)

by Cardenosa, Gilda other copies of this book

price: $129.07

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: New. 0781764912 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Gilda Cardenosa other copies of this book

price: $137.20

Ships from NSW, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: The top-selling title in our Imaging Companion Series is now in its revised, updated Third Edition. Featuring over 1, 000 large, clear images accompanied by brief, bulleted "key facts, " this how-to book provides everything readers need to obtain high-quality scans...correlate radiologic, pathologic, and clinical findings...and communicate the significance of imaging results to referring physicians. This edition has a new chapter on magnetic resonance imaging and new information on the ACR ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_DOWN_UNDER, NSW, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Breast Imaging Companion used book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa, Gilda, MD other copies of this book

price: $83.55

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Revised ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 603 p. Contains: Illustrations. Imaging Companion. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Breast Imaging Companion used book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa, Gilda, MD other copies of this book

price: $83.55

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Revised ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 603 p. Contains: Illustrations. Imaging Companion. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Gilda Cardenosa other copies of this book

price: $115.06

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: PLEASE NOTE that we do not offer expedited shipping. Orders placed with the priority shipping option will automatically be canceled. The top-selling title in our Imaging Companion Series is now in its revised, updated Third Edition. Featuring over 1, 000 large, clear images accompanied by brief, bulleted "key facts, " this how-to book provides everything readers need to obtain high-quality scans...correlate radiologic, pathologic, and clinical findings...and communicate the significance of ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PremierBook, MI, USA

Reliability: Average

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Gilda Cardenosa other copies of this book

price: $121.10

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using International Priority Airmail. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Heavier and more expensive items have tracking number. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). The top-selling title in our Imaging Companion Series is now in its revised, updated Third Edition. Featuring over 1, 000 large, clear images accompanied by brief, bulleted "key facts, " this how-to book provides ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Breast Imaging Companion new book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa other copies of this book

price: $121.95

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott-CBSPD Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: Brand New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Akhil Books Pvt. Ltd., INDIA

Reliability: Average

Breast Imaging Companion used book

Breast Imaging Companion

by Cardenosa, Gilda, MD other copies of this book

price: $84.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Revised ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780781764919 ISBN: 0781764912

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 603 p. Contains: Illustrations. Imaging Companion. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.