» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Atlas of Orbital Tumors new book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Jerry A Shields; Carol L Shields other copies of this book

price: $112.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999-06-15 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Atlas of Orbital Tumors new book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Jerry A Shields, Carol L Shields other copies of this book

price: $525.89

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999/06/15 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: New. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A. /Shields, other copies of this book

price: $47.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dotcom liquidators / dc1, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Jerry A Shields other copies of this book

price: $76.45

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15 June, 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Like New. 0781719178. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors new book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A; Shields, Carol L other copies of this book

price: $130.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: New. 0781719178. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors new book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, other copies of this book

price: $138.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors new book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, other copies of this book

price: $140.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A, Shields, Carol L other copies of this book

price: $149.37

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A other copies of this book

price: $249.11

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/06/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A other copies of this book

price: $251.60

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/06/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A other copies of this book

price: $254.09

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/06/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A other copies of this book

price: $266.54

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 6-15-99 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A other copies of this book

price: $266.54

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 6-15-99 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors new book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Jerry A Shields, Carol L Shields other copies of this book

price: $455.10

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999/06/15 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: New. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A, and Shields, Carol L other copies of this book

price: $42.22

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A, and Shields, Carol L other copies of this book

price: $42.22

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Atlas of Orbital Tumors used book

Atlas of Orbital Tumors

by Shields, Jerry A, and Shields, Carol L other copies of this book

price: $43.22

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781719179 ISBN: 0781719178

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.