Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780781719179
(17 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Jerry A Shields; Carol L Shields
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999-06-15
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Jerry A Shields, Carol L Shields
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999/06/15
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: New. Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A. /Shields,
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Like New. read more
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Jerry A Shields
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 15 June, 1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Like New. 0781719178. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Found Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A; Shields, Carol L
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: New. 0781719178. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A, Shields, Carol L
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 15/06/1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Fine. Like New.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 15/06/1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Fine. Like New.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 15/06/1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 6-15-99
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 6-15-99
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Jerry A Shields, Carol L Shields
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999/06/15
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: New. Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
MJH INTERNATIONAL ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A, and Shields, Carol L
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A, and Shields, Carol L
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Atlas of Orbital Tumors
by
Shields, Jerry A, and Shields, Carol L
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780781719179
ISBN: 0781719178
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.