|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780774032285
(30 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet Notes
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paper back
Publisher: Coles
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
L. Paxton,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romeo & Juliet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd, Loudonville, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Very Good. Moderate edgewear, moderate shelfwear to corners, pages are yellowing, bumping to top and bottom edges of backstrip. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romeo & Juliet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd, Loudonville, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet (Coles Notes)
by
Coles Editorial Board
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Coles Notes, Toronto
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Near Fine. Faint reading crease near spine, pen mark inside fornt cover, no underline ot highlighter. read more
|
|
Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet (Coles Notes)
by
Coles Editorial Board
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Coles Notes, Toronto
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Very Good. Faint reading crease near spine, prev owner name neatly cut out 1st page, a little underlining. read more
|
|
Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet (Coles Notes)
by
Coles Editorial Board
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Coles Notes, Toronto
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Fine+ MINT condition, GIFT OR COLLECTOR'S QUALITY. read more
|
|
Sparknotes Romeo and Juliet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd, Loudonville, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd
Date Published: 1991-06
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Good. Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd
Date Published: 1991-06
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Very Good. Some slight wear on book from reading, binding and pages are in very good shape. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd
Date Published: 1991-06
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Good. Some wear on cover and pages, ex-library, some stamps and stickers on book, some spine creases. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear.. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Good. Scuffy front/back. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE. Readable but with wear to cover and binding (intact). May contain notes and highlighting or aging paper tanning. We support occupational training for young adults transitioning from state care to independent living. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet. Coles Notes
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Coles Publishing, Toronto
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Fine with no dust jacket. 0774032286. Trade Paperback, Like New, no creases, no wear, clean, tight, unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
kbooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Fine. 0774032286 AS NEW BOOK-CONFIRMATION INCLUDED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KEN METHEREL,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Coles Pub Group Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Fine. 0774032286 AS NEW BOOK--FAST MENT-CONFIRMATION INCLUDED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KEN METHEREL,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Romeo and Juliet
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780774032285
ISBN: 0774032286
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
| | | | |