» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Bruins used book

The Bruins

by Brian McFarlane other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Stoddart Date Published: 2000-09-15 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Good. Clean pages, fast shipping, tracking number provided free. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rollrjigs, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Bruins: Brian McFarlane's Original Six used book

Bruins: Brian McFarlane's Original Six

by McFarlane, Brian other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Stoddart, Toronto Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Fine. 0773761500. First printing (paperback). Fine in pictorial wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Bruins used book

The Bruins

by Brian McFarlane other copies of this book

price: $4.48

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Stoddart Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Good. COVER IS WORN, Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

The Bruins used book

The Bruins

by Brian McFarlane other copies of this book

price: $4.48

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Stoddart Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

The Bruins used book

The Bruins

by Brian McFarlane other copies of this book

price: $4.48

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Stoddart Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

The Bruins. Brian McFarlane's Original Six used book

The Bruins. Brian McFarlane's Original Six

by McFarlane, Brian other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Stoddart Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Softcover, donation stamp inside cover, 238 pages, b&w photos, bent corner, very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gail's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Bruins: Brian McFarlane's Original Six used book

The Bruins: Brian McFarlane's Original Six

by McFarlane, Brian other copies of this book

price: $12.54

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Stoddart Pub, Niagara Falls, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Near Fine. Tight and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Biblioasis, ON, CANADA

Reliability: High

The Bruins: Brian McFarlane's Original Six used book

The Bruins: Brian McFarlane's Original Six

by McFarlane, Brian other copies of this book

price: $22.99

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition 1st Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Stoddart Pub, Niagara Falls, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Please email us if you would like further information or if you would like us to send you a picture of the book. Thanks for looking! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: wally slowik, ON, CANADA

Reliability: High

The Bruins used book

The Bruins

by Brian McFarlane other copies of this book

price: $54.76

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Stoddart Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Bruins new book

The Bruins

by Brian McFarlane other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Stoddart Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780773761506 ISBN: 0773761500

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.