New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from ON, CANADA

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Seal Books, Toronto Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Very Good- Mass market paperback, later printing, 1, 070 pages; spine creases, but tight, clean and unmarked. See our other Gabaldon titles. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mimico BOOKS, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Near Fine + A beautiful copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: IAMBOOKS, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Near Fine. A real nice copy that has a longish corner crease on the lower back side of the wrap. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: IAMBOOKS, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $11.95

Ships from ON, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books, Toronto, Ontario, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good + Spine creased and bowed, small number written 1st page o/w clean, minimal edge wear to covers, solid nice looking copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Walsh o/a booksetc, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from ON, CANADA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1088 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julie Kivell, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Press (WA) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: GOOD. USED different title cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Press (WA) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Press (WA) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: GOOD. USED tape on binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Press (WA) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: GOOD. USED tape on binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Hauler Inc., TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from ND, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Doubleday Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: A very good plus paperback. Creasing on spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nermans Books And Collectibles, ND, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from ND, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Doubleday Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: A fine paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nermans Books And Collectibles, ND, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from ND, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Doubleday Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: A near fine paperback. 8th printing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nermans Books And Collectibles, ND, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Doubleday Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Very Good. Creases on spine, light shelf wear to corners, book is cocked, some dog-earerd pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books, Toronto, Ontario, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books, Toronto, Ontario, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Doubleday Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good+ Light shelf wear to corners, book is cocked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn (Outlander Series #4) used book

Drums of Autumn (Outlander Series #4)

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from AB, CANADA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Seal Books. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good paperback. Some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Baba's Books, AB, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Doubleday Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good. Spine crease. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brown's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $80.21

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Fine read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $15.89

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Very good. First Edition paperback, has minor read wear, guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: sharon watts, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.