Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780767920414
(36 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Very Good. 0767920414 VG+ condition. read more
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Fine. Paperback, Appears to be unread, From Private Collector, not ex-library. read more
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Very Good. 0767920414 some minor dog-earing, otherwise in great condition--clean pages, unbroken spine. read more
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi; Drury, Jeanne
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Good. Nice unmaked copy. We use delivery confirmation for all domestic orders where available. read more
The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. VG+ Near fine condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Open Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Tammi Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2005-04-05
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Good. Light cover and edgewear, spine crease, underlinings in introduction, pages clean and binding tight. read more
The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi, M.S. R.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Illustrations
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/slight corner bump, very mild shelf wear. 240 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos/other info available by e-mail. Daily orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Books stored in smoke-free, climate controlled environment. Check our feedback. read more
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi; Drury, Jeanne
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Size: 6" x 9"; Very Good Softcover w/minor shelfwear. Minor edge/spine wear/chips. Text free of notes, binding good. Confirmation on all Domestic Orders! read more
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan--Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Stated First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Fine with no DJ. 9780767920414. Very mild shelf wear.; Uncreased spine. Clean and unmarked. Complete number line. Stated 1st Edition.; 240 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BPC Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss By Tammi Flynn, M.S., R.D. -256 P
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
list price: $14.95
our price: $13.46
you save: $1.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
NETHERLANDS
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Tammi Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Tammi Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Tammi Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Good. 0767920414 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: New in new dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. shipped the next day read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Oh-Henry_books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi; Drury, Jeanne
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi; Drury, Jeanne
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Large Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
eBookman ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: Fine. 0767920414 Minor shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
windyacresfarm ,
ID,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: BRAND NEW. 0767920414. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss
by
Flynn, Tammi
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780767920414
ISBN: 0767920414
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.