» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $2.45

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Broadway, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Very Good. 0767920414 VG+ condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Serendipity Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Fine. Paperback, Appears to be unread, From Private Collector, not ex-library. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Something Special 8192, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Very Good. 0767920414 some minor dog-earing, otherwise in great condition--clean pages, unbroken spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Starving Actor's Books, etc., CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi; Drury, Jeanne other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Good. Nice unmaked copy. We use delivery confirmation for all domestic orders where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Desert Pueblo Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. VG+ Near fine condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Open Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Tammi Flynn other copies of this book

price: $5.45

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2005-04-05 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Good. Light cover and edgewear, spine crease, underlinings in introduction, pages clean and binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Dragon Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi, M.S. R.D. other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrations Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/slight corner bump, very mild shelf wear. 240 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos/other info available by e-mail. Daily orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Books stored in smoke-free, climate controlled environment. Check our feedback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hand To Hand Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi; Drury, Jeanne other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Size: 6" x 9"; Very Good Softcover w/minor shelfwear. Minor edge/spine wear/chips. Text free of notes, binding good. Confirmation on all Domestic Orders! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: 11 Giles Bookstore, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan--Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan--Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Stated First Edition; First Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Fine with no DJ. 9780767920414. Very mild shelf wear.; Uncreased spine. Clean and unmarked. Complete number line. Stated 1st Edition.; 240 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BPC Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss By Tammi Flynn, M.S., R.D. -256 P used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss By Tammi Flynn, M.S., R.D. -256 P

other copies of this book

price: $11.96

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss new book

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

list price: $14.95

our price: $13.46

you save: $1.49 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss new book

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $20.60

Ships from NETHERLANDS Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The American Book Center, NETHERLANDS

Reliability: Best

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Tammi Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Tammi Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Tammi Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Good. 0767920414 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss new book

The 3-Apple-A-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: New in new dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. shipped the next day read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Oh-Henry_books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi; Drury, Jeanne other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Broadway Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi; Drury, Jeanne other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Large Paperback Publisher: Broadway Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss used book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $7.97

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: Fine. 0767920414 Minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: windyacresfarm, ID, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss new book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $8.97

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan new book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $9.13

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: BRAND NEW. 0767920414. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss new book

The 3-Apple-a-Day Plan: Your Foundation for Permanent Fat Loss

by Flynn, Tammi other copies of this book

price: $11.94

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780767920414 ISBN: 0767920414

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.