Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780767903578
(292 available copies)
Page 1 of 12
Falling Leaves: the True Story of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen, And Yen Mah, Adeline
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Falling Leaves: the True Story of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen, And Yen Mah, Adeline
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Falling Leaves: the True Story of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen, And Yen Mah, Adeline
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 1999-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Book is clean inside. Slight wea. read more
Falling Leaves: The True Story of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen, and Yen Mah, Adeline
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Clean, tight copy. Slight shelfwear. No markings. Binding is uncreased. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Falling Leaves: the True Story of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Fine. 0767903579 Great Soft Back From Bookstore Warehouse. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the True Story of Am Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Pages tanned o/w Good Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Junius Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the True Story of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very Good. Light edgewear. Text clean. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: The True Story of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen, and Yen Mah, Adeline
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very Good. 0767903579 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: TextbooksRus #8989772. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
Falling Leaves: The True Story of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Mah, Adeline Yen, and Yen Mah, Adeline
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: New-never read. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be ... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Falling Leaves: the Memoir of an Unwanted Chinese Daughter
by
Adeline Yen Mah
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767903578
ISBN: 0767903579
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.