|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780766607163
(72 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes and Noble
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Childrens Classics
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Acceptable in ACCEPTABLE jacket. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi: Level 1
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Modern Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Fine- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bhunter7,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Very Good. 076660716X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: 2004. Hardcover. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: 2004. Hardcover. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Stains on cover. read more
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Good. 076660716X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Very Good. 076660716X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
amy schwisow,
NE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 7/30/2004
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Good. 076660716X HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION with MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN with NO NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Editor-Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 2004-07-30
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi [Unabridged]
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: New. New hardcover, no dust jacket, spine is tight, sku 5007. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
pathbooks,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Editor-Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 2004-07-30
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Good. Book in good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cheryls-Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi [Unabridged] [Hardcover] By Spyri, Johanna
by
Editor-Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 2004-07-30
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: New. Hardback w/o DJ as issued. Young Adult Reading/Info You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Spyri, Johanna Adapted By Bland, Celia
other copies of this book
Edition: Later Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Modern Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Clift, Eva. As New/No Jacket. 076660716X This nice hardcover has glossy illustrated boards, no dustjacket. Gift quality. No alien writing inside. 187 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spencer Agency,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Modern Pub
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Very Good. -None Stated---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Heidi: Treasury of Illustrated Classics
by
Spyri, Johanna; Eva Clift (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Modern Publishing,
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Fine. This hardback book is in Fine condition. Clean, tight, bright. Glossy covers. unmarked. Appears unread. Color pictoral front cover. Black & White illustrations, inside. Adapted by Celia Bland. One book from the Treasury of illustrated Classics. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinder Inc,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Treasury of Illustrated Classics: Heidi
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Modern Publishing, NY
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780766607163
ISBN: 076660716X
Description: Clift, Eva. New. No dust jacket. book is in new condition, pages are pristine, cover is clean. 184 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Melissa Cimicata,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
| | | |