» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

by Maryjo Koch other copies of this book

price: $11.78

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. ******PLEASE NOTE****** Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas unless you select EXPEDITED shipping! Thank you & Happy Holidays! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

by Maryjo Koch other copies of this book

price: $11.78

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Swans Island Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Good in Good jacket. Hardback with dust jacket. Good to very good condition with general light wear. Light wear to the jacket. The inside front free-endpaper has its top corners cut off-probally to remove a name. Otherwise very good condition. The pages are clean and unmarked. No names or writing. The binding is tight. A nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Borromeo_Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st American Edition, 1st Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Pub Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardback book and dust jacket in fine condition, no remainder marks, first printing, the number line is complete, wonderful artwork and descriptive text make this a very special book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Tarmans Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $22.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Used-Very Good in Very Good jacket. FIRST EDITION hardcover; Very good condition. very clean and bright pages; book has minor shelf wear; tight spine; Delivery confirmation available for every book shipped. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Read It Again, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $39.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Original 1995 Swans Island/Collins true first edition/first printing 10"x10" square pictorial hardcover w/ different cover illustration. No DJ, loosening at front hinge, front FFEP removed else clean & bright throughout.... Library binding. Paper over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: got2mojos, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) new book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

by Maryjo Koch other copies of this book

price: $42.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers Date Published: 1999-02 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: New. Gift Condition, Priority Shipping recommended for prompt delivery by USPS when offered, Delivery Confirmation on all domestic items where available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Grafton Street Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) new book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

by Maryjo Koch other copies of this book

price: $47.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Cloud 9 Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $13.66

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Glossy Pictorial Boards Publisher: Smithmark, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. A very good copy in a very good transparent dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Woodbridge Books & Music, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Very Good in Very Good DJ. Unpaginated. 4to (square). Boards in dustjacket. Shelfwear to jacket, light bumping to corners and upper edges. Light shelfwear to boards. Piece of laminate to fpd w/ illustrated paper underneath it. Interior clean. Illustrated boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cellar Stories Bookstore, RI, USA

Reliability: High

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $35.45

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. First printing with full number lines. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Minor mark on edge. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit new book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $66.25

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: New in new dust jacket. Paper over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cavelco International, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

by Maryjo Koch other copies of this book

price: $74.80

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series) new book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit (Maryjo Koch Series)

other copies of this book

price: $78.83

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit used book

Seed Leaf Flower Fruit

by Koch, Maryjo other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithmark Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780765107633 ISBN: 0765107635

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Library binding. Paper over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books by the Lake, NH, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.