» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Bucci, Stephen R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005-12-12 ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Fair. 0764599089. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Acceptable. With CD! Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Good. Former Library book. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $2.11

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Good. 2005-Paperback--With CD! --Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies new book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Bucci, Stephen R. other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New. 0764599089. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies new book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New. INCLUDES CD New, may have remainder mark. FREE domestic tracking number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Turtle Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies new book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $6.64

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005-12-12 ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New. Brand new paperback-includes unopened CD. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Discount Books 4U, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Very Good. UNOPENED CD; clean text; some cover creased. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies new book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Bucci, Steve, and Savage, Terry (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. (5-09) Trade Paperback is brand new in Near Mint with sealed CD inside back cover. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Fabulous Fiction Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $2.46

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Very good. We ship daily. Your satisfaction is guaranteed or 100% of your money back! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TOBIAS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair for Dummies new book

Credit Repair for Dummies

other copies of this book

price: $2.88

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: theliteraryshop, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Bucci, Steve, and Savage, Terry (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated, CD included Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Wiley Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Slight water damage on front cover. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIMI PRESS, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies: Stephen R. Bucci (Other, 2005) used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies: Stephen R. Bucci (Other, 2005)

other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: LIKE_NEW. CREDIT repair kit-so impt for these crazy judgmental times! NEW CD-unopened-only marks on back page and back cover-some orange crayon designs-save $ and fix your credit. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: nitax2, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies) used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies)

by Bucci, Steve other copies of this book

price: $13.74

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: SOFTCVR W/COMP MEDIA Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies) new book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies)

by Bucci, Steve other copies of this book

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: SOFTCVR W/COMP MEDIA Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies) new book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies)

by Bucci, Steve other copies of this book

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: SOFTCVR W/COMP MEDIA Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies) new book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies)

by Bucci, Steve other copies of this book

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: SOFTCVR W/COMP MEDIA Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for DummiesŪ new book

Credit Repair Kit for DummiesŪ

by Stephen R. Bucci; Foreword By: Terry Savage other copies of this book

price: $14.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: BRAND NEW. 0764599089. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies) used book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies (for Dummies)

by Bucci, Steve other copies of this book

price: $16.10

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: SOFTCVR W/COMP MEDIA Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies new book

Credit Repair Kit for Dummies

by Stephen R. Bucci other copies of this book

price: $18.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764599088 ISBN: 0764599089

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.