New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Gookin, Dan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 9/30/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Fine. 076458958X wear on corners or edges of the cover or rubbing on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Gookin, Dan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 9/30/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Fine. 076458958X s from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast, thank you for your or Wear on corners and edges. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Bookrascal LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Gookin, Dan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 9/30/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Very Good. 076458958X s from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast, thank you for your order Very little wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Bookrascal LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Very Good. Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 10th. 2005 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) new book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: New. Perfect and New! 10th. 2005 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) new book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Gookin, Dan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 9/30/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: New. 076458958X s from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast, thank you for your order. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookrascal LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) new book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Gookin, Dan other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: New. New Book. May have a Remainder Mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: CheaperBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies new book

Pcs for Dummies

by Gookin, Dan other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: New. Condition: New, unused book.; bkcs. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) new book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Gookin, Dan other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 9/30/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: New. 076458958X Brand new, never opened, in stock, and s right now. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Inflatable Madness, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $3.92

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) used book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) new book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $5.47

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005-09-30 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: New. New Publisher's Overstock! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Lomax Direct Inc, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies used book

Pcs for Dummies

by Gookin, Dan other copies of this book

price: $6.39

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Near Fine. 076458958X Trade Paperback 10th edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thomas F. Pesce', CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) By Gookin, Dan new book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) By Gookin, Dan

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005-09-30 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: New. Brand New IN STOCK IMMEDIATE SHIPPING, Free Delivery Confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sundiver, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) By Gookin, Dan new book

Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) By Gookin, Dan

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005-09-30 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: New. Brand New IN STOCK IMMEDIATE SHIPPING, Free Delivery Confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sundiver, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies, 10th Edition used book

Pcs for Dummies, 10th Edition

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book

price: $12.64

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589584 ISBN: 076458958X

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Pcs for Dummies, 10th Edition used book

Pcs for Dummies, 10th Edition

by Dan Gookin other copies of this book