|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780764589584
(33 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Gookin, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 9/30/2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Fine. 076458958X wear on corners or edges of the cover or rubbing on cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Gookin, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 9/30/2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Fine. 076458958X s from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast, thank you for your or Wear on corners and edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Gookin, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 9/30/2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Very Good. 076458958X s from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast, thank you for your order Very little wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Very Good. Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 10th. 2005 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: New. Perfect and New! 10th. 2005 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Gookin, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 9/30/2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: New. 076458958X s from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast, thank you for your order. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Gookin, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: New. New Book. May have a Remainder Mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
CheaperBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good Default Text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Econgo Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Pcs for Dummies
by
Gookin, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: New. Condition: New, unused book.; bkcs. read more
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Gookin, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 9/30/2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: New. 076458958X Brand new, never opened, in stock, and s right now. read more
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies)
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2005-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: New. New Publisher's Overstock! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
9
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lomax Direct Inc,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies
by
Gookin, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Near Fine. 076458958X Trade Paperback 10th edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Thomas F. Pesce',
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) By Gookin, Dan
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2005-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: New. Brand New IN STOCK IMMEDIATE SHIPPING, Free Delivery Confirmation. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sundiver,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies (Pcs for Dummies) By Gookin, Dan
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2005-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: New. Brand New IN STOCK IMMEDIATE SHIPPING, Free Delivery Confirmation. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sundiver,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies, 10th Edition
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780764589584
ISBN: 076458958X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pcs for Dummies, 10th Edition
by
Dan Gookin
other copies of this book
| | | |