» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Frommer's Arizona used book

Frommer's Arizona

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2006 ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona used book

Frommer's Arizona

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2006 ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Rev ed Binding: Softcover Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 10/21/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) new book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Frommers ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New. 076458927X BRAND NEW: NEVER USED: R: SHIPS FAST: FREE UPGRADE TO EXPEDITED SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) new book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Frommers ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New. 076458927X BRAND NEW: NEVER USED: SHIPS FAST: VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Acceptable. 2005-Paperback----Used-Acceptable-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Frommers ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Good. 076458927X Nice looking Ex-Library book with stickers and stampings. Includes pull out map. Has clean text and good binding. Hawaii and Alaska residents are encouraged to use pri or itymail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Circlerounder Inc, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) new book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2005-10-21 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New. Brand new paperback. With Del. Confirm. ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Discount Books 4U, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) new book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbox, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) new book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2005-10-21 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New. ***NEWER 2006 printing*** NEW! Clean and crisp! Fast service. Thank you for selecting me! SKU: 101808-1465. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Colossians 317, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 25/10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Good. 076458927X. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RENEGADE BOOKS LTD, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's) new book

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $15.27

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: book Softcover Publisher: Frommer Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 468 pages. 8.00 x 5.50 x 1.00 in. 17.6 oz. Series: Frommer's Arizona. Completely updated every year (unlike most of the competition), --Frommer's Arizona--features gorgeous color photos of the state's spectacular scenery. Extremely detailed and personally researched, this is the most reliable and in-depth guide you can buy for an Arizona adventure. From world-class golf resorts to authentic dude ranches, from stunning ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Frommers ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Frommers ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmans, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's) used book

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's)

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's) used book

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's)

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Acceptable. Some highlighting/underlining throughout book. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's) used book

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's)

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: Jan 1 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: As New. 076458927X. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's) new book

Arizona 2006 (Frommer's)

by Samson, Karl other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: Jan 1 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New. 076458927X. NEW unread copy, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) used book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $40.53

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete) new book

Frommer's Arizona 2006 (Frommer's Complete)

by Karl Samson other copies of this book

price: $42.62

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764589270 ISBN: 076458927X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.