» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call

by Golden, Fran Wenograd, And Brown, Jerry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 01/2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 236 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Golden, Fran Wenograd; Brown, Jerry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Frommers ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Good. 0764567152 X-LIBRARY BOOK in Good Condition, usual stickers and stamps, mild shelf wear, this book is Good! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden; Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer Date Published: 2003-01-02 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Very Good. Ex library copy in great condition, normal stamps and stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barnes And Nooyen Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden, Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden, Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Frommer's ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden, Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call

by Golden, Fran Wenograd, and Brown, Jerry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 236 p. Contains: Illustrations. Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call

by Golden, Fran Wenograd, and Brown, Jerry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2003 ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 236 p. Contains: Illustrations. Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Golden, Fran Wenograd; Brown, Jerry other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Frommers ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Fine. 0764567152 very little wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden, Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Frommer's ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call

by Golden, Fran Wenograd, and Brown, Jerry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. 2003 Edition Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Frommer's, New York, New York Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. No creases to the spine. A nice copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 236 p. Contains: Illustrations. Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steven Cannata, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2003. Softcover. Used, very good. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. fff. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2003. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden, Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Frommers ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Fine. 2003 LN Pbk w/ NO underlines, hilites, marks, notes-Spine Tight & Unbroken-lt shelfwear (if any)-Shipped w/in 24 hrs w/ FREE Delivery Confirmation-HI/AK deliveries may take longer unless Expedited is chosen/available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: InternetBookShelf, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 new book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden, Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $3.84

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: New. Light Shelf Wear. Price sticker on Cover. Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's 2003 Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call used book

Frommer's 2003 Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call

by Golden, Fran Wenograd; Brown, Jerry other copies of this book

price: $11.20

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Good. No Jacket Issued. Ex-Library Paperback, ex-library book with markings, some wear, creases to cover & pages, text good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LFEBooks, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 new book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden, Jerry Brown other copies of this book

price: $18.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommer's Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 used book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden other copies of this book

price: $34.65

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003 new book

Frommer's Alaska Cruises & Ports of Call 2003

by Fran Wenograd Golden other copies of this book

price: $39.59

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Frommers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780764567155 ISBN: 0764567152

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.