» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Tyson, Eric, Mba other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 504 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Tyson, Eric, Mba other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Tyson, Eric, Mba other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Tyson, Eric, Mba other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 504 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide Date Published: 2000-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Good. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hungry Minds Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3nd Binding: Softcover Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide Date Published: 3/15/2000 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Tyson, Eric other copies of this book

price: $2.69

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Fine. 0764552317. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies new book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Tyson, Eric other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: New. 0764552317 BRAND NEW! ! NEW CONDITION! ! 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE! ! BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! WE SHIP DAILY! ! EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Biblestore, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $4.72

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $4.72

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies By Tyson, Eric new book

Personal Finance for Dummies By Tyson, Eric

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide Date Published: 2000-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: New. Brand New, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Quick Shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: booksscli, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Tyson, Eric, MBA other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 504 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Terry D Richardson, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $8.34

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide Date Published: 2000-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Like New. New and in excellent condition (wear on cover, otherwise in mint/pristine condition). Pages are crisp and clean with a tight spine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: novel-books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies used book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: Very Good. 3rd edition; clean and tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Personal Finance for Dummies new book

Personal Finance for Dummies

by Eric Tyson other copies of this book

price: $12.31

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: IDG Books Worldwide Date Published: 2000-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780764552311 ISBN: 0764552317

Description: New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage(Similar to what you see at retail chains); otherwise the book is in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.