Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780764551628
(106 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
Investing for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric, Mba
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 09/1999
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. 437 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Investing for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric, Mba
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 09/1999
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. 437 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds
Date Published: 1999-08
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. No folded pages or writing. Light cover wear, mostly at edges. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
javap ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds
Date Published: 1999-08
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. Text in excellent condition. Cover has some impression marks. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: A good reading copy only. Tear to back cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Investing for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric, MBA
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. Glued binding. 437 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Tyson, Eric
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Very Good. 0764551620: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bends & Creases to Cover: Ships Fast: read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Lore & More ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds
Date Published: 1999-08
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Like New. Clean and unmarked interior with light shelfwear to bright and shiny covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
JordanPageBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Tyson, Eric
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Fine. 0764551620. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Tyson, Eric
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Fine. 0764551620. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Tyson, Eric
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hungry Minds
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Very Good. 0764551620 Nearly new. Folds on PB cover. Clean pages. This seller ships fast and has excellent feedback scores. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sellers' Market ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds
Date Published: 1999-08
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Excellent in none jacket. Sale for Charity. Proceeds go to fund our Social Service programs. All items are donations and are used, but are carefully checked for condition. This book looks like it just came from the bookstore. read more
Investing for Dummies, Second Edition
by
Eric Tyson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780764551628
ISBN: 0764551620
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.