» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Good. Good clean condition. All pages are clean. Cover/book edges have some wear. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Scouter Page's Book Shop, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads used book

Where the Heart Leads

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads used book

Where the Heart Leads

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) new book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Vogel, Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: New. NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a publisher's remainder mark! Christian family owned business for over 15 years! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Good Steward Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 9/1/2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads used book

Where the Heart Leads

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 347 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Very Good. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Coas Books, Inc., NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads used book

Where the Heart Leads

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $4.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Like New. New and unread, may have remainder mark (a black mark generally put on the bottom edge of the book by the publisher). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Reader copy. Ex-Public Library. DAMAGED CORNER. ALL TEXT IS GOOD. COVERS SHOW SOME WEAR. Library stamps and stickers. Save a tree-buy used.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pacific Trail Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads used book

Where the Heart Leads

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: BETHANY HOUSE Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: As New. BOOK APPEARS NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cover To Cover Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) new book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Sawyer, Kim other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 9/1/2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: New. 0764202634 Publisher's Return. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Treasures Christian Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads used book

Where the Heart Leads

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: BETHANY HOUSE Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: As New. BOOK APPEARS NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cover To Cover Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads new book

Where the Heart Leads

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $8.48

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads new book

Where the Heart Leads

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

list price: $13.99

our price: $12.59

you save: $1.40 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 347 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) new book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $13.38

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads new book

Where the Heart Leads

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $13.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House Pub Date Published: 2008-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780764202636. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Where the Heart Leads used book

Where the Heart Leads

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 347 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: High

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Acceptable. -Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. About Austin eBooks Austin eBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service! We add inventory to our store daily, and guarantee order processing and shipment within 2 business days. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill BookWorks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Acceptable. May have some marks or highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Central Valley Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Good. Normal wear------bottom of cover a little bent 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) new book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: New. Overstock publisher book. May have remainder mark or sticker. Ships within 2 business days with delivery confirmation. Expedited shipping available. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: tolbooks, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) used book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Kim Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2) new book

Where the Heart Leads (Waiting for Summer's Return Series #2)

by Sawyer, Kim other copies of this book

price: $4.56

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780764202636 ISBN: 0764202634

Description: New. 0764202634 Great condition. Pages are perfect, spine has no cracks, cover is excellent, no dog ears or page marks. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: booksandsailboats, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.