» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 14   change currency
sort by
Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board-Book Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Very Good. 24mo-over 5"-5¾" tall. Edgewear to outside boards. Interior is clean and very nice. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by Sam McBratney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Pages are clean and in very good condition, average wear to cover. Nice reading copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by Sam McBratney, Anita Jeram (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Pages are clean and in very good condition, no writing or highlighting on inside book pages, average wear on the cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Candlewick Press Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. No Jacket. Board Book, Edges Lightly Bumped, Two Spots Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You: Signed Limited used book

Guess How Much I Love You: Signed Limited

by McBratney, Sam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Guess How Much I Love You used book

Guess How Much I Love You

by McBratney, Sam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780763600136 ISBN: 076360013X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 14: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.