Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780762727629
(27 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business
by
Frazier, Shirley
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Globe Pequot Press
Date Published: 10/2003
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 279 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 3rd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Globe Pequot
Date Published: 10/1/2003
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Fine. 0762727624 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y48J. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Third Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Globe Pequot
Date Published: 10/1/2003
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 3rd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Globe Pequot
Date Published: 2003-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: New. 0762727624 Brand NEW, all books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Bookoutlet ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very Good. 0762727624 highlighting or writing on some pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Globe Pequot
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Good. Book shows shelf wear. read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Globe Pequot
Date Published: 2003-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very Good. No spine creases, folded pages or writing. Light cover wear, mostly at edges. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
javap ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very Good. 0762727624 All books ship within 1-2 business days 100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: New. 0762727624 Brand NEW...All books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Fair. 0762727624 5. Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: New. 0762727624 New book! read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Fair. 0762727624 5. Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Globe Pequot
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very Good. 0762727624! Cover shows a liitle wear, may have some bent pages, text is good. Quick shipping. Expedited available. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Globe Pequot
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: New. 0762727624 New book! read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Bus...
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: New. Immediate Shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
gs_emporium ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Globe Pequot
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Like New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Leedys Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Bu
by
Frazier, Shirley Geo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: GLOBE PEQUOT PRESS^
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Globe Pequot Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
eBookman ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business, Third Edition (Home-Based Business Series)
by
Shirley George Frazier
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Globe Pequot
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ella's Closet ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Start a Home-Based Gift Basket Business--Third Edition
by
Frazier, Shirley George
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Third Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Globe Pequot Pr, Guilford, Connecticut, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780762727629
ISBN: 0762727624
Description: Near Fine. No Dust Jacket. 7 1/2" x 9 1/4" Book is near fine in white color photographed glossy soft covers with black and purple lettering...text is tight and clean...appears unread...279 pages, crisp with sharp edges and corners...no annotations or markings..."Start your own business with a minimum investment--Write your own business plan--Select the right supplies--Package your gift baskets professionally--Manage your cash flow--Market your business on the internet, and more! ! "...an ... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Old Growth Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.