The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Good. Slight crease in front cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookbox ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Fair. 0762434988 Thanks for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. Hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Running Press
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Fine. 0762434988 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1.100%satisfaction guaranteed. Ships from PA. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Good. 0762434988 Thanks for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. Hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
by
Editor-Trisha Telep
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008-07
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Very Good. Great condition. CREASE TO COVER. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CUBUSA-BOOKS ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
by
Editor-Trisha Telep
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008-07
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Fair. Ships Now. binding tight Text block clear, no marks-no writing-no missing pages. creased pages creased cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FGH LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Running Press
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New. 0762434988 New _ Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Running Press
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Good. 0762434988 Book could have shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Running Press
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New. 0762434988 Fast Shipping. New book. Publisher's Overstock. May have light shelf wear. Customer service is our #1 priority. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
CBOBOOKS ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance Over 25 Stories of Hot Blood, Midnight Pleasures, and Inhuman Passions
by
Telep, Trisha
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Very Good. 0762434988. Softcover, in Very Good condition, no stamps, writing or marks, small corner creases on the back cover and a few of the last pages, Over 25 Stories of Hot Blood, Midnight Pleasures, and Inhuman Passions, a nice used book, ; Mammoth Books. read more
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 7/1/2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New. 0762434988 Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance
by
Telep, Tricia (Ed. )
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Running Press, Philadelphia
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Very Good. Line along bottom of leaves. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Rack ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
by
Tricia Telep
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance
by
Telep, Tricia (Editor)
other copies of this book
list price: $13.95
our price: $12.56
you save: $1.39 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 514 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance
by
Telep, Tricia (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Running Pr Book Pub
Date Published: 2008-07-28
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780762434985. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
by
Editor-Trisha Telep
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008-07
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. The edges of the front and back covers are slightly curled. Satisfaction guaranteed. USPS tracking included at no additional charge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
gehlbh ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
by
Editor-Trisha Telep
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008-07
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. The book is slightly wrinkled and scratched. Satisfaction guaranteed. USPS tracking included at no additional charge. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
gehlbh ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
by
Editor-Trisha Telep
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 2008-07
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New in New jacket. This book is new, but some of the pages are slightly creased. Satisfaction guaranteed. USPS tracking included at no additional charge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
gehlbh ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance
by
Telep, Tricia (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 514 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 7/1/2008
ISBN-13: 9780762434985
ISBN: 0762434988
Description: Good. 0762434988 Good softcover book; light wear to cover and book edges; pages show light reader wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
middlewheel ,
CO,
USA
Reliability: