» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Good. Slight crease in front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbox, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Fair. 0762434988 Thanks for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. Hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Fine. 0762434988 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1.100%satisfaction guaranteed. Ships from PA. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Good. 0762434988 Thanks for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. Hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

by Editor-Trisha Telep other copies of this book

price: $2.57

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008-07 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Very Good. Great condition. CREASE TO COVER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CUBUSA-BOOKS, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

by Editor-Trisha Telep other copies of this book

price: $2.73

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008-07 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Fair. Ships Now. binding tight Text block clear, no marks-no writing-no missing pages. creased pages creased cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: FGH LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New. 0762434988 New _ Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Good. 0762434988 Book could have shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $4.80

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New. 0762434988 Fast Shipping. New book. Publisher's Overstock. May have light shelf wear. Customer service is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: CBOBOOKS, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance Over 25 Stories of Hot Blood, Midnight Pleasures, and Inhuman Passions used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance Over 25 Stories of Hot Blood, Midnight Pleasures, and Inhuman Passions

by Telep, Trisha other copies of this book

price: $5.89

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Very Good. 0762434988. Softcover, in Very Good condition, no stamps, writing or marks, small corner creases on the back cover and a few of the last pages, Over 25 Stories of Hot Blood, Midnight Pleasures, and Inhuman Passions, a nice used book, ; Mammoth Books. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eatons Books and Crafts, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $8.46

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 7/1/2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New. 0762434988 Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookrascal LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance

by Telep, Tricia (Ed. ) other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Running Press, Philadelphia Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Very Good. Line along bottom of leaves. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Rack, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

by Tricia Telep other copies of this book

price: $10.56

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance

by Telep, Tricia (Editor) other copies of this book

list price: $13.95

our price: $12.56

you save: $1.39 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 514 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance

by Telep, Tricia (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $13.96

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Running Pr Book Pub Date Published: 2008-07-28 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780762434985. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

by Editor-Trisha Telep other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008-07 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. The edges of the front and back covers are slightly curled. Satisfaction guaranteed. USPS tracking included at no additional charge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: gehlbh, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

by Editor-Trisha Telep other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008-07 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. The book is slightly wrinkled and scratched. Satisfaction guaranteed. USPS tracking included at no additional charge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: gehlbh, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

by Editor-Trisha Telep other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2008-07 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New in New jacket. This book is new, but some of the pages are slightly creased. Satisfaction guaranteed. USPS tracking included at no additional charge. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: gehlbh, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance new book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance

by Telep, Tricia (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 514 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Goode Booke Shoppe, NM, USA

Reliability: High

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books) used book

The Mammoth Book of Vampire Romance (Mammoth Books)

other copies of this book

price: $3.32

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 7/1/2008 ISBN-13: 9780762434985 ISBN: 0762434988

Description: Good. 0762434988 Good softcover book; light wear to cover and book edges; pages show light reader wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: middlewheel, CO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.