Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780761151272
(29 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
Date Published: 10/15/2008
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Fine. 0761151273 NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Good. 0761151273 Writing on inside cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Barker's Books ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
Date Published: 2008-10-15
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New. No jacket as issued. New hardback book. We ship 6 days a week, generally within 24 hours; single CDs and DVDs upgraded to 1st class! read more
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New. Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New. 0761151273 free USPS tracking. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!: A Scanimation Picture Book
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
list price: $12.95
our price: $10.36
you save: $2.59 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 12 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Like New. read more
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Good. 0761151273 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
Date Published: 2008-10-15
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Like New. Like new, no remarkable wear or tear. Fast shipping with tracking-10034Kdc. read more
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: 100% Brand New! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Brand New! Fast shipping! Great customer service. You will be happy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
booklab ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MISCELLANEOUS
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MISCELLANEOUS
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MISCELLANEOUS
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MISCELLANEOUS
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MISCELLANEOUS
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MISCELLANEOUS
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MISCELLANEOUS
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Swing!
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MISCELLANEOUS
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Swing! : a Scanimation Picture Book
by
Seder, Rufus Butler
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Workman Pub Co
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: Employing a patented new technology called Scanimation, each page in this book is a marvel that brings kids to life with art that literally moves. The images burst with activity, and a happy, rhyming text captures in words the pure energy of the figu... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Swing! , Rufus Butler Seder
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780761151272
ISBN: 0761151273
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.