» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley, Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $8.98

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Like New. Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2004 Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley, Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $8.98

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear and remainder mark. 2004 Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond new book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley, Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $8.98

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: New. Perfect and New! , 2004 Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond new book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris; Lodge, Henry S. other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2005-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: New in New jacket. New hardback book. We ship 6 days a week, generally within 24 hours; single CDs and DVDs upgraded to 1st class! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: One Good Turn Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very good. 2004 Workman Publishing Reprint Hardcover Edition. Inscribed/Signed by Author. Slight wear to Dust Jacket, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley; Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $10.34

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2005-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very Good. Lite DJ wear /pages, binding excellent. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books & Media Store, ID, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris; Lodge, Henry S. other copies of this book

price: $13.65

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Fine. 0761134239 Hardcover With Dust Jacket, Condition: Near Fine (book) /Near Fine (jacket). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley; Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $21.30

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2004-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Like New. 2004 October stated first printing hardback no marks and is in great condition with dust cover All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond new book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris; Lodge, Henry S. other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 1/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: New. 0761134239 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 25J. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris; Lodge, Henry S. other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Near Fine/Near Fine. 0-7611-3423-9 Book and dust jacket show very little use. A nice copy. ***PROMPT, PROFESSIONAL SERVICE! *** read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Files, OK, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris, Lodge, M.D., Henry S. other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May contain remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley, Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very good. VG & Clean 2004 Workman HdCvr w/DJ-NO underlines, hilites, marks, notes-lt shelfwear (if any)-Shipped w/in 24 hrs w/ FREE Delivery Confirmation-HI/AK longer unless Expedited chosen. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: InternetBookShelf, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris; Lodge, Henry S. other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; Stated First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket. 0761134239. Stated first printing. DJ shows slight edgewear, small spot on front. Book is very clean and binding is tight.; 321 pp; This book is about how men can turn back their biological clocks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: That Used Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris/Lodge, Henry S. other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: WORKMAN PUB Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: VG/VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris/Lodge, Henry S. other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: WORKMAN PUB Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: VG/VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Barn, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley And Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $19.49

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Workman Publishing ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond new book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley; Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: THIS IS A2005 HARDCOVER BOOK THE DUST COVER AND THE BOOK ARE IN BRAND NEW U NUSED PRISTINE CONDITION 10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Harold's Book Store, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Man's Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Man's Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Crowley, Chris; Lodge, Henry S. M.D. other copies of this book

price: $21.61

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Pub Co, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Near New in As New jacket. Chapter Book. 8vo-over 4¾"-9¾" tall. 322 pages, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Highway Book Shop, ON, CANADA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley And Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $21.79

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Workman Publishing ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley; Henry S. Lodge other copies of this book

price: $39.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond used book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley other copies of this book

price: $48.13

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond new book

Younger Next Year: a Guide to Living Like 50 Until You'Re 80 and Beyond

by Chris Crowley other copies of this book

price: $58.14

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780761134237 ISBN: 0761134239

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.