» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
What to Expect the First Year used book

What to Expect the First Year

by Murkoff, Heidi, And Eisenberg, Arlene, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2nd Revised and Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 11/2003 ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 806 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year used book

What to Expect the First Year

by Murkoff, Heidi, And Eisenberg, Arlene, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2nd Revised and Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 11/2003 ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 806 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year used book

What to Expect the First Year

by Murkoff, Heidi, And Eisenberg, Arlene, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2nd Revised and Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 11/2003 ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 806 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Minor shelf wear with creases on spine. Pages appear to be FREE of markings. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed used book

What to Expect the First Year, Second Ed

by Heidi Murkoff, Sandee Hathaway, Arlene Eisnberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780761129585 ISBN: 0761129588

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.