» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barber, Barrington other copies of this book

price: $3.20

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Used-Like New. A nice, clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Circular Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barber, Barrington other copies of this book

price: $7.45

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes and Noble, by arrangement with Arcturus Publ Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. 11.7 x 8.4 x 0.9. Nice Tight Clean copy! Jacket has 1 short tear. 208 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookScene, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barber, Barrington other copies of this book

price: $8.79

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes and Noble, by arrangement with Arcturus Publ ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Fine. 076072525X Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barrington Barber other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Fine. Hardcover with dust jacket. In great condition! Like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: meremc_books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barrington Barber other copies of this book

price: $3.19

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes and Noble, by arrangement Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Good. This book is in good condition. Minimal wear and tear. This item was a donation to Goodwill of Greater Washington. Thank you for your purchase. Your order will be processed within 2 business days of receipt. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill of Greater Washington, DC, USA

Reliability: High

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barrington Barber other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes and Noble, by arrangement with Arcturus Publ ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barrington Barber other copies of this book

price: $3.77

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes and Noble, by arrangement Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Light Shelf Wear. Few to No Markings in Text. Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barrington Barber other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Good. This book is in fair condition Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barber, Barrington other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Barnes and Noble, by arrangement with Arcturus Publ ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Very Good. 076072525X Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barber, Barrington other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes and Noble, by arrangement with Arcturus Publ ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Very Good. 076072525X Cover has a tear on top part of spine and some ink stains on the front, Inside pages are clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: deebooks03, VA, USA

Reliability: High

Fundamentals of Drawing used book

Fundamentals of Drawing

by Barber, Barrington other copies of this book

price: $17.19

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: BARNES & NOBLE ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Fundamentals of Drawing used book

Fundamentals of Drawing

by Barber, Barrington other copies of this book

price: $17.19

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: BARNES & NOBLE ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists used book

The Fundamentals of Drawing: a Complete Professional Course for Artists

by Barrington Barber other copies of this book

price: $42.35

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes and Noble, by arrangement with Arcturus Pub Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780760725252 ISBN: 076072525X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.