Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780760723784
(9 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo
by
Alexandre Dumas
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 2001-06
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Very Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! Cover shows some wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo
by
Alexandre Dumas
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 2001-06
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo
by
Dumas, Alexandre
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo
by
Alexandre Dumas
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Very Good. Near fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arbor-Scout,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo By Dumas, Alexandre
by
Alexandre Dumas
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 2001-06
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Very Good. Very Good Condition with light edge wear, smouges to edges. Pages clean, unmarked. communication. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Animalzoo Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo
by
Alexandre Dumas
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 2001-06
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo
by
Alexandre Dumas
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Covers are shiny, spine is uncreased! No writing or marking in the book! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MB-BOOKS,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo
by
Alexandre Dumas
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Count of Monte Cristo
by
Alexandre Dumas
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780760723784
ISBN: 0760723788
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0760723788 ISBN 13: 9780760723784 bk# 21.6. e43. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|