» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, And Hansen, Mark Victor, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 10/2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, And Hansen, Mark Victor, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 10/2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, And Hansen, Mark Victor, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 10/2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, And Hansen, Mark Victor, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 10/2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DE, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Audience: Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Books, DE, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Audience: Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DANSBOOKSTORE, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HCI Teens Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Very Good. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HCI Teens Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: HCI Teens Pub Date: 10/17/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 400. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. Good condition. Writing inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love & Friendship

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780757300226 ISBN: 0757300227

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.